第44回全日本吹奏楽コンクール
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | 2 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | 溝口静雄 | |
2 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立すすき野中学校 | 3 | 組曲「ヴァレンシアの寡婦」より | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (高木登古) |
高橋 実 | |
3 | 東 北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 4 | 交響詩「ローマの祭」より IV.主顕祭 | O.レスピーギ (磯崎敦博) |
鵜沼勇雄 | |
4 | 中 国 | 広島県 | 広島市立安西中学校 | 5 | 祝典序曲 | J.イベール (森田一浩) |
香畠 譲 | |
5 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | 5 | バレエ音楽「赤いけしの花」より | R.グリエール (淀 彰) |
高岡英二 | |
6 | 東 海 | 長野県 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | 2 | 歌劇「雪姫」より 軽業師の踊り | N.リムスキー=コルサコフ (B.W.オドネル) |
大久保和彦 | |
7 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | 4 | 組曲「ハーリ・ヤーノシュ」より | Z.コダーイ (C.G.バイナム) |
北野英樹 | |
8 | 中 国 | 山口県 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | 2 | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | 竹中俊二 | |
9 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立野田中学校 | 4 | 組曲「ヴァレンシアの寡婦」より | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法) |
早川冨美子 | |
10 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 板橋区立志村第一中学校 | 3 | バレエ音楽「ガイーヌ」より | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (林 紀人) |
村上利憲 | |
11 | 東 海 | 静岡県 | 富士宮市立富士宮第四中学校 | 5 | ルーマニア狂詩曲 第1番 | G.エネスコ (石川喬雄) |
杉山佳史 | |
12 | 北 陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | 5 | 組曲第4番「絵のような風景」より | J.マスネ (小長谷宗一) |
佐々木和史 | |
13 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立信濃中学校 | 2 | 組曲「仮面舞踏会」より | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (吉市幹雄) |
出口三春 | |
14 | 関 西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立野々池中学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「恋は魔術師」より | M.d.ファリャ (星出尚志) |
三輪裕史 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 九 州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | 2 | 剣と王冠 | E.グレグソン | 坂下 修 | |
2 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立東中学校 | 3 | 組曲「動物の謝肉祭」より | C.サン=サーンス (後藤 洋) |
中川徳夫 | |
3 | 四 国 | 香川県 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | 5 | ハンガリー民謡「くじゃく」による変奏曲 | Z.コダーイ (森田一浩) |
十川裕史 | |
4 | 東 北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | 2 | 「スペイン狂詩曲」より IV.祭り | M.ラヴェル (八田泰一) |
細谷 直 | |
5 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「スパルタクス」より 3つのダンス・エピソード | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (D.ハンスバーガー) |
南 裕一 | |
6 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | 2 | 歌劇「はかなき人生」より | M.d.ファリャ (仲田 守) |
平 邦和 | |
7 | 九 州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市立宮崎中学校 | 4 | 歌劇「雪姫」より 軽業師の踊り | N.リムスキー=コルサコフ (建部知弘) |
末吉正生 | |
8 | 北 陸 | 石川県 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | 1 | 吹奏楽のための木挽歌 | 小山清茂 | 北山義隆 | |
9 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「ガイーヌ」より | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (林 紀人) |
斉藤義夫 | |
10 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立生野中学校 | 4 | 「スペイン狂詩曲」より | M.ラヴェル (八田泰一) |
梅田隆司 | |
11 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | 2 | 歌劇「ローエングリン」より エルザの大聖堂への行列 | R.ワーグナー (L.カイリエ) |
星 弘敏 | |
12 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 八潮市立八潮中学校 | 5 | 「ミシシッピ組曲」より | F.グローフェ (瀬尾宗利) |
吉里達哉 | |
13 | 関 西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立南宇治中学校 | 5 | バレエ音楽「シバの女王ベルキス」より | O.レスピーギ (木村吉宏) |
瀬 浩明 | |
14 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 山武町立山武中学校 | 3 | 楽劇「サロメ」より 7つのヴェールの踊り | R.シュトラウス (M.ハインズレー) |
田中淳一郎 | |
15 | 中 国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | 5 | 交響組曲「寄港地」より III .ヴァレンシア | J.イベール (P.デュポン) |
竹下克敏 |