第44回全日本吹奏楽コンクール
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | 4 | 「夜想曲」より II .祭り | C.ドビュッシー (藤田玄播) |
石田修一 | |
2 | 東 北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | 5 | 交響組曲「寄港地」より II .チュニス〜ネフタ III .ヴァレンシア | J.イベール (P.デュポン) |
高野豊昭 | |
3 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東京都立永山高等学校 | 5 | 「プラハのための音楽 1968」より | K.フサ | 宇賀神智 | |
4 | 中 国 | 山口県 | 山口県立防府高等学校 | 3 | 「竹取物語」より | 三善 晃 (天野正道) |
重廣昭雄 | |
5 | 東 北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 5 | バレエ音楽「中国の不思議な役人」より | B.バルトーク (天野正道) |
小林久仁郎 | |
6 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 5 | 「カルミナ・ブラーナ」より | C.オルフ (J.クランス) |
飯野展嘉 | |
7 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | 2 | ハンガリー狂詩曲 第2番 | F.リスト (淀 彰) |
上甲広文 | |
8 | 中 国 | 岡山県 | 就実高等学校 | 4 | バレエ音楽「三角帽子」より 終幕の踊り | M.d.ファリャ (仲田守) |
熱田昭夫 | |
9 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | 5 | バレエ音楽「シバの女王ベルキス」より | O.レスピーギ (淀 彰) |
藤重佳久 | |
10 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 東海大学第四高等学校 | 5 | 交響詩「ローマの松」より | O.レスピーギ (鈴木英史) |
井田重芳 | |
11 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総学院高等学校 | 5 | 「交響三章」 第3楽章 | 三善 晃 (小澤俊朗) |
本図智夫 | |
12 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 5 | 交響詩「英雄の生涯」より | R.シュトラウス (M.ハインズレー/宇畑知樹) | 宇畑知樹 | |
13 | 関 西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | 5 | 組曲「3つのオレンジへの恋」より | S.プロコフィエフ (西山 潔) |
松井隆司 | |
14 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | 5 | 交響詩「ローマの祭」より I .チルチェンセス IV.主顕祭 | O.レスピーギ (磯崎敦博) |
松井郁雄 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「ライモンダ」より | A.K.グラズノフ (木村吉宏) |
米谷久男 | |
2 | 中 国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | 5 | バレエ音楽「軽騎兵のバラード」より | T.フレンニコフ (近藤久敦) |
森脇治夫 | |
3 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | 4 | 交響詩「ローマの噴水」より | O.レスピーギ (木村吉宏) |
新妻 寛 | |
4 | 関 西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校 | 5 | バレエ音楽「ダフニスとクロエ」第2組曲より | M.ラヴェル (R.ブートリー) |
宮本輝紀 | |
5 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | 2 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | 伏見宣秀 | |
6 | 四 国 | 高知県 | 土佐女子高等学校 | 5 | 「舞踏組曲」より | B.バルトーク (仲田 守) |
森本直由美 | |
7 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | 2 | 「スペイン狂詩曲」より IV.祭り | M.ラヴェル (八田泰一) |
丸谷明夫 | |
8 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | 5 | 楽劇「サロメ」より 7つのヴェールの踊り | R.シュトラウス (M.ハインズレー) |
齋藤 淳 | |
9 | 東 海 | 静岡県 | 東海大学第一高等学校 | 5 | ダンテの「神曲」より 地獄篇 | R.W.スミス | 榊原 達 | |
10 | 北 陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | 5 | 「交響曲第2番」より 第3・第4楽章 | A.ボロディン (小長谷宗一) |
植田 薫 | |
11 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 安城学園高等学校 | 5 | ハンガリー民俗舞曲 | L.ヴェイネル (森田一浩) |
吉見光三 | |
12 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | 4 | バレエ音楽「ライモンダ」より | A.K.グラズノフ (林 紀人) |
加島貞夫 | |
13 | 東 北 | 山形県 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | 2 | オマージュ | J.ヴァン=デル=ロースト | 中嶋光紀 | |
14 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 福岡第一高等学校 | 5 | 「舞踏組曲」より | B.バルトーク (仲田 守) |
松澤 洋 | |
15 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | 5 | ハンガリー民謡「くじゃく」による変奏曲 | Z.コダーイ (森田一浩) |
佐々木隆信 |