中学前半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
北九州市立板櫃中学校 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
81 |
64 |
14 |
銅 |
2 |
横浜市立すすき野中学校 |
14 |
14 |
11 |
12 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
16 |
15 |
121 |
94 |
8 |
銀 |
3 |
いわき市立植田中学校 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
17 |
15 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
110 |
87 |
10 |
銀 |
4 |
広島市立安西中学校 |
18 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
12 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
9 |
127 |
101 |
5 |
銀 |
5 |
松山市立雄新中学校 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
13 |
8 |
16 |
93 |
71 |
12 |
銅 |
6 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
19 |
16 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
147 |
114 |
1 |
金 |
7 |
原町市立原町第一中学校 |
16 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
19 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
18 |
125 |
97 |
7 |
銀 |
8 |
防府市立桑山中学校 |
18 |
17 |
13 |
20 |
17 |
19 |
10 |
16 |
11 |
141 |
111 |
3 |
金 |
9 |
川越市立野田中学校 |
12 |
14 |
11 |
10 |
18 |
13 |
14 |
14 |
8 |
114 |
88 |
9 |
銀 |
10 |
板橋区立志村第一中学校 |
11 |
19 |
16 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
103 |
76 |
11 |
銅 |
11 |
富士宮市立富士宮第四中学校 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
17 |
14 |
19 |
20 |
14 |
18 |
147 |
113 |
2 |
金 |
12 |
鯖江市中央中学校 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
18 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
96 |
69 |
13 |
銅 |
13 |
札幌市立信濃中学校 |
11 |
15 |
18 |
17 |
19 |
20 |
14 |
10 |
13 |
137 |
107 |
4 |
金 |
14 |
明石市立野々池中学校 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
18 |
13 |
20 |
16 |
6 |
15 |
124 |
98 |
6 |
銀 |
|
|
中学前半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 |
114 |
2 |
富士宮市立富士宮第四中学校 |
113 |
3 |
防府市立桑山中学校 |
111 |
4 |
札幌市立信濃中学校 |
107 |
銀 |
5 |
広島市立安西中学校 |
101 |
6 |
明石市立野々池中学校 |
98 |
7 |
原町市立原町第一中学校 |
97 |
8 |
横浜市立すすき野中学校 |
94 |
9 |
川越市立野田中学校 |
88 |
10 |
いわき市立植田中学校 |
87 |
銅 |
11 |
板橋区立志村第一中学校 |
76 |
12 |
松山市立雄新中学校 |
71 |
13 |
鯖江市中央中学校 |
69 |
14 |
北九州市立板櫃中学校 |
64 |
|
中学後半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
鹿児島市立谷山中学校 |
13 |
13 |
18 |
20 |
13 |
14 |
14 |
17 |
14 |
136 |
103 |
9 |
銀 |
2 |
狭山市立東中学校 |
14 |
15 |
18 |
12 |
14 |
18 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
148 |
116 |
5 |
銀 |
3 |
綾歌町立綾歌中学校 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
13 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
82 |
63 |
15 |
銅 |
4 |
秋田市立山王中学校 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
18 |
16 |
19 |
17 |
17 |
13 |
152 |
120 |
2 |
金 |
5 |
旭川市立北門中学校 |
12 |
14 |
16 |
19 |
10 |
15 |
12 |
17 |
11 |
126 |
97 |
11 |
銀 |
6 |
名古屋市立平針中学校 |
10 |
13 |
16 |
19 |
12 |
17 |
16 |
11 |
11 |
125 |
96 |
12 |
銀 |
7 |
宮崎市立宮崎中学校 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
19 |
13 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
19 |
134 |
103 |
9 |
銀 |
8 |
辰口町立辰口中学校 |
15 |
9 |
18 |
13 |
11 |
14 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
103 |
81 |
14 |
銅 |
9 |
東大和市立第三中学校 |
18 |
14 |
17 |
19 |
18 |
16 |
8 |
16 |
15 |
141 |
114 |
7 |
銀 |
10 |
大阪市立生野中学校 |
13 |
14 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
20 |
4 |
15 |
15 |
114 |
90 |
13 |
銅 |
11 |
宇都宮市立陽西中学校 |
18 |
14 |
15 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
147 |
116 |
5 |
銀 |
12 |
八潮市立八潮中学校 |
14 |
15 |
14 |
19 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
12 |
145 |
114 |
7 |
銀 |
13 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
17 |
18 |
159 |
125 |
1 |
金 |
14 |
山武町立山武中学校 |
14 |
18 |
18 |
14 |
18 |
20 |
16 |
18 |
17 |
153 |
119 |
4 |
金 |
15 |
出雲市立第二中学校 |
16 |
19 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
14 |
15 |
15 |
153 |
120 |
2 |
金 |
|
|
中学後半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 |
125 |
2 |
出雲市立第二中学校 |
120 |
秋田市立山王中学校 |
4 |
山武町立山武中学校 |
119 |
銀 |
5 |
狭山市立東中学校 |
116 |
宇都宮市立陽西中学校 |
7 |
八潮市立八潮中学校 |
114 |
東大和市立第三中学校 |
9 |
鹿児島市立谷山中学校 |
103 |
宮崎市立宮崎中学校 |
11 |
旭川市立北門中学校 |
97 |
12 |
名古屋市立平針中学校 |
96 |
銅 |
13 |
大阪市立生野中学校 |
90 |
14 |
辰口町立辰口中学校 |
81 |
15 |
綾歌町立綾歌中学校 |
63 |
|
高校前半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
柏市立柏高等学校 |
16 |
14 |
12 |
20 |
17 |
18 |
18 |
14 |
19 |
148 |
116 |
4 |
金 |
2 |
秋田県立新屋高等学校 |
8 |
11 |
16 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
10 |
13 |
11 |
103 |
79 |
14 |
銅 |
3 |
東京都立永山高等学校 |
7 |
11 |
13 |
13 |
11 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
18 |
105 |
80 |
12 |
銅 |
4 |
山口県立防府高等学校 |
13 |
13 |
14 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
16 |
10 |
11 |
106 |
81 |
11 |
銅 |
5 |
秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
16 |
9 |
13 |
15 |
14 |
10 |
17 |
19 |
19 |
132 |
104 |
7 |
銀 |
6 |
富山県立高岡商業高等学校 |
15 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
18 |
12 |
18 |
18 |
157 |
125 |
1 |
金 |
7 |
愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
13 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
109 |
80 |
12 |
銅 |
8 |
就実高等学校 |
14 |
9 |
20 |
14 |
12 |
16 |
18 |
9 |
10 |
122 |
93 |
10 |
銀 |
9 |
精華女子高等学校 |
17 |
14 |
8 |
16 |
18 |
11 |
13 |
14 |
16 |
127 |
101 |
8 |
銀 |
10 |
東海大学第四高等学校 |
19 |
11 |
10 |
19 |
16 |
17 |
14 |
13 |
17 |
136 |
107 |
6 |
銀 |
11 |
常総学院高等学校 |
17 |
11 |
18 |
19 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
150 |
120 |
3 |
金 |
12 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 |
16 |
12 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
18 |
14 |
19 |
18 |
145 |
114 |
5 |
金 |
13 |
兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 |
16 |
13 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
7 |
16 |
12 |
17 |
119 |
95 |
9 |
銀 |
14 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 |
15 |
18 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
19 |
20 |
14 |
19 |
159 |
125 |
1 |
金 |
|
|
高校前半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 |
125 |
富山県立高岡商業高等学校 |
3 |
常総学院高等学校 |
120 |
4 |
柏市立柏高等学校 |
116 |
5 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 |
114 |
銀 |
6 |
東海大学第四高等学校 |
107 |
7 |
秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
104 |
8 |
精華女子高等学校 |
101 |
9 |
兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 |
95 |
10 |
就実高等学校 |
93 |
銅 |
11 |
山口県立防府高等学校 |
81 |
12 |
愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
80 |
東京都立永山高等学校 |
14 |
秋田県立新屋高等学校 |
79 |
|
高校後半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
北海道札幌白石高等学校 |
14 |
16 |
11 |
20 |
19 |
18 |
16 |
14 |
18 |
146 |
115 |
5 |
金 |
2 |
島根県立出雲高等学校 |
14 |
12 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
94 |
76 |
15 |
銅 |
3 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
18 |
18 |
15 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
168 |
133 |
1 |
金 |
4 |
洛南高等学校 |
15 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
16 |
14 |
19 |
13 |
18 |
130 |
104 |
8 |
銀 |
5 |
福岡県立鞍手高等学校 |
17 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
13 |
16 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
120 |
97 |
9 |
銀 |
6 |
土佐女子高等学校 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
12 |
10 |
18 |
104 |
78 |
13 |
銅 |
7 |
大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 |
18 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
15 |
19 |
166 |
131 |
2 |
金 |
8 |
埼玉県立与野高等学校 |
17 |
15 |
15 |
19 |
16 |
13 |
20 |
17 |
18 |
150 |
117 |
3 |
金 |
9 |
東海大学第一高等学校 |
16 |
10 |
8 |
19 |
18 |
12 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
140 |
112 |
6 |
銀 |
10 |
福井県立武生東高等学校 |
16 |
13 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
14 |
14 |
107 |
84 |
11 |
銀 |
11 |
安城学園高等学校 |
15 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
10 |
9 |
12 |
12 |
11 |
100 |
78 |
13 |
銅 |
12 |
東海大学菅生高等学校 |
16 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
102 |
80 |
12 |
銅 |
13 |
山形県立米沢商業高等学校 |
16 |
13 |
19 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
116 |
88 |
10 |
銀 |
14 |
福岡第一高等学校 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
16 |
17 |
13 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
144 |
112 |
6 |
銀 |
15 |
狭山ヶ丘高等学校 |
15 |
17 |
15 |
20 |
18 |
14 |
20 |
16 |
16 |
151 |
117 |
3 |
金 |
|
|
高校後半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
133 |
2 |
大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 |
131 |
3 |
狭山ヶ丘高等学校 |
117 |
埼玉県立与野高等学校 |
5 |
北海道札幌白石高等学校 |
115 |
銀 |
6 |
福岡第一高等学校 |
112 |
東海大学第一高等学校 |
8 |
洛南高等学校 |
104 |
9 |
福岡県立鞍手高等学校 |
97 |
10 |
山形県立米沢商業高等学校 |
88 |
11 |
福井県立武生東高等学校 |
84 |
銅 |
12 |
東海大学菅生高等学校 |
80 |
13 |
土佐女子高等学校 |
78 |
安城学園高等学校 |
15 |
島根県立出雲高等学校 |
76 |
|
大学の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
文教大学 |
14 |
17 |
12 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
13 |
12 |
18 |
134 |
104 |
6 |
銀 |
2 |
福岡大学 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
15 |
11 |
102 |
81 |
11 |
銅 |
3 |
龍谷大学 |
12 |
14 |
17 |
16 |
11 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
14 |
131 |
103 |
7 |
銀 |
4 |
亜細亜大学 |
16 |
16 |
19 |
12 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
152 |
121 |
3 |
金 |
5 |
北海道教育大学函館校 |
18 |
17 |
14 |
14 |
8 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
119 |
93 |
9 |
銀 |
6 |
三重大学 |
14 |
18 |
15 |
15 |
14 |
19 |
18 |
14 |
12 |
139 |
108 |
5 |
銀 |
7 |
香川大学 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
70 |
56 |
13 |
銅 |
8 |
広島大学 |
10 |
16 |
13 |
11 |
14 |
8 |
13 |
16 |
11 |
112 |
88 |
10 |
銀 |
9 |
東北学院大学 |
19 |
18 |
13 |
19 |
19 |
13 |
15 |
16 |
20 |
152 |
119 |
4 |
金 |
10 |
近畿大学 |
15 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
14 |
14 |
158 |
124 |
2 |
金 |
11 |
駒澤大学 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
171 |
134 |
1 |
金 |
12 |
筑波大学 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
93 |
71 |
12 |
銅 |
13 |
福井大学 |
15 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
15 |
10 |
120 |
95 |
8 |
銀 |
|
|
大学の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
駒澤大学 |
134 |
2 |
近畿大学 |
124 |
3 |
亜細亜大学 |
121 |
4 |
東北学院大学 |
119 |
銀 |
5 |
三重大学 |
108 |
6 |
文教大学 |
104 |
7 |
龍谷大学 |
103 |
8 |
福井大学 |
95 |
9 |
北海道教育大学函館校 |
93 |
10 |
広島大学 |
88 |
銅 |
11 |
福岡大学 |
81 |
12 |
筑波大学 |
71 |
13 |
香川大学 |
56 |
|
職場の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
高橋水産吹奏楽団 |
15 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
10 |
13 |
13 |
14 |
16 |
116 |
90 |
7 |
銀 |
2 |
NEC玉川吹奏楽団 |
15 |
17 |
18 |
13 |
17 |
13 |
12 |
16 |
18 |
139 |
109 |
5 |
銀 |
3 |
高松市役所吹奏楽団 |
8 |
9 |
16 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
14 |
14 |
106 |
82 |
8 |
銅 |
4 |
NTT中国吹奏楽団 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
16 |
19 |
16 |
15 |
12 |
18 |
147 |
116 |
4 |
銀 |
5 |
沖電気高崎吹奏楽団 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
82 |
62 |
9 |
銅 |
6 |
松下電工吹奏楽団 |
14 |
16 |
12 |
14 |
17 |
12 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
131 |
102 |
6 |
銀 |
7 |
JR東日本東北吹奏楽団 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
13 |
73 |
56 |
10 |
銅 |
8 |
NTT東京吹奏楽団 |
18 |
19 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
17 |
17 |
18 |
156 |
122 |
3 |
金 |
9 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
178 |
139 |
1 |
金 |
10 |
ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
178 |
139 |
1 |
金 |
|
|
職場の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
139 |
ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 |
3 |
NTT東京吹奏楽団 |
122 |
銀 |
4 |
NTT中国吹奏楽団 |
116 |
5 |
NEC玉川吹奏楽団 |
109 |
6 |
松下電工吹奏楽団 |
102 |
7 |
高橋水産吹奏楽団 |
90 |
銅 |
8 |
高松市役所吹奏楽団 |
82 |
9 |
沖電気高崎吹奏楽団 |
62 |
10 |
JR東日本東北吹奏楽団 |
56 |
|
一般の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
船橋市交響吹奏楽団 |
19 |
17 |
17 |
11 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
144 |
114 |
7 |
銀 |
2 |
県立伊奈学園総合高等学校
吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 |
16 |
15 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
14 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
123 |
97 |
12 |
銅 |
3 |
札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 |
15 |
18 |
11 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
12 |
14 |
14 |
122 |
94 |
14 |
銅 |
4 |
尼崎市吹奏楽団 |
19 |
14 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
17 |
19 |
18 |
20 |
165 |
131 |
3 |
金 |
5 |
大曲吹奏楽団 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
18 |
20 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
170 |
132 |
2 |
金 |
6 |
ソノーレ・ウインドアンサンブル |
14 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
17 |
12 |
121 |
92 |
15 |
銅 |
7 |
西宮市吹奏楽団 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
16 |
169 |
133 |
1 |
金 |
8 |
浜松交響吹奏楽団 |
14 |
19 |
17 |
16 |
20 |
18 |
17 |
18 |
20 |
159 |
125 |
5 |
金 |
9 |
福山ウインドオーケストラ |
16 |
10 |
12 |
18 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
17 |
16 |
132 |
104 |
10 |
銀 |
10 |
名取交響吹奏楽団 |
18 |
17 |
11 |
18 |
17 |
18 |
17 |
19 |
20 |
155 |
124 |
6 |
金 |
11 |
土気シビックウインドオーケストラ |
19 |
17 |
11 |
15 |
10 |
18 |
14 |
19 |
20 |
143 |
113 |
8 |
銀 |
12 |
鏡野吹奏楽団 |
10 |
13 |
9 |
15 |
10 |
16 |
16 |
18 |
16 |
123 |
96 |
13 |
銅 |
13 |
三条市吹奏楽団 |
14 |
17 |
9 |
15 |
18 |
17 |
14 |
17 |
17 |
138 |
111 |
9 |
銀 |
14 |
大牟田奏友会 |
11 |
20 |
11 |
17 |
15 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
15 |
135 |
104 |
10 |
銀 |
15 |
薔薇崇師ウィンドシンフォニー |
18 |
19 |
15 |
20 |
16 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
165 |
130 |
4 |
金 |
|
|
一般の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
西宮市吹奏楽団 |
133 |
2 |
大曲吹奏楽団 |
132 |
3 |
尼崎市吹奏楽団 |
131 |
4 |
薔薇崇師ウィンドシンフォニー |
130 |
5 |
浜松交響吹奏楽団 |
125 |
6 |
名取交響吹奏楽団 |
124 |
銀 |
7 |
船橋市交響吹奏楽団 |
114 |
8 |
土気シビックウインドオーケストラ |
113 |
9 |
三条市吹奏楽団 |
111 |
10 |
大牟田奏友会 |
104 |
福山ウインドオーケストラ |
銅 |
12 |
県立伊奈学園総合高等学校
吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 |
97 |
13 |
鏡野吹奏楽団 |
96 |
14 |
札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 |
94 |
15 |
ソノーレ・ウインドアンサンブル |
92 |
|