第46回全日本吹奏楽コンクール
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 福岡教育大学教育学部附属 小倉中学校 |
2 | 海の男達の歌 | R.W.スミス | 武田邦彦 | |
2 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立内宮中学校 | 2 | ハンガリー民謡「くじゃく」による変奏曲 | Z.コダーイ (森田一浩) |
白石道明 | |
3 | 関 西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | 1 | 組曲「ハーリ・ヤーノシュ」より IV、VI | Z.コダーイ (C.G.バイナム) |
牧野耕也 | |
4 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | 1 | 歌劇「はかなき人生」より | M.d.ファリャ (仲田 守) |
楫野克彦 | |
5 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | 1 | チャルダッシュ | V.モンティ (石川喬雄) |
松原 睦 | |
6 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | 3 | バレエ音楽「三角帽子」より 終幕の踊り | M.d.ファリャ (仲田 守) |
平 邦和 | |
7 | 中 国 | 山口県 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | 2 | ハンガリー民謡「くじゃく」による変奏曲 | Z.コダーイ (森田一浩) |
竹中俊二 | |
8 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | 3 | バレエ音楽「アパラチアの春」より | A.コープランド (森田一浩) |
楢木輝明 | |
9 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立琴似中学校 | 1 | サルスエラ「ルイス・アロンソの結婚」より 間奏曲 | J.ヒメネス (松代晃明) |
鹿討譲二 | |
10 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | 2 | 交響組曲「寄港地」より III .ヴァレンシア | J.イベール (P.デュポン) |
三浦邦彦 | |
11 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | 1 | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | 溝口静雄 | |
12 | 関 西 | 兵庫県 | 山崎町立山崎西中学校 | 3 | 交響的断章 | V.ネリベル | 尾川祐之 | |
13 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | 2 | 交響組曲「寄港地」より II .チュニス〜ネフタ III .ヴァレンシア | J.イベール (P.デュポン) |
星 弘敏 | |
14 | 北 陸 | 石川県 | 根上町立根上中学校 | 1 | ルーマニア民族舞曲 | B.バルトーク (後藤 洋) |
田中一宏 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「ガイーヌ」より | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (淀 彰) |
杉澤嘉穂 | |
2 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 三浦市立初声中学校 | 2 | 「スペイン狂詩曲」より IV.祭り | M.ラヴェル (森田一浩) |
土屋和彦 | |
3 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | 3 | 交響詩「ローマの祭」より I .チルチェンセス IV.主顕祭 | O.レスピーギ (藤田玄播) |
神田賢二 | |
4 | 東 北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立槻木中学校 | 3 | 歌劇「ル・シッド」のバレエ音楽より | J.マスネ (山本教生) |
菊池敏朗 | |
5 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立住吉中学校 | 3 | 交響詩「ステンカ・ラージン」 | A.K.グラズノフ (長峰和越) |
阿部和博 | |
6 | 東 北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | 2 | 「交響曲第1番」より 第4楽章 | S.ラフマニノフ (高野豊昭) |
木内 恒 | |
7 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 八王子市立由井中学校 | 1 | セント・アンソニー・ヴァリエーション | W.H.ヒル | 田中秀幸 | |
8 | 中 国 | 広島県 | 広島市立安西中学校 | 2 | 交響詩「ローマの祭」より III .十月祭 IV.主顕祭 | O.レスピーギ (佐藤正人/磯崎敦博) |
香畠 譲 | |
9 | 関 西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | 1 | 「舞踏組曲」より | B.バルトーク (永澤 譲) |
永澤 譲 | |
10 | 中 国 | 島根県 | 平田市立平田中学校 | 3 | 吹奏楽のための神話〜天の岩屋戸の物語による | 大栗 裕 | 古川慎治 | |
11 | 九 州 | 宮崎県 | 日向市立財光寺中学校 | 4 | ロッシーニの主題による組曲「ソワレ・ミュージカル」より | B.ブリテン (C.ブラウン) |
椛山達己 | |
12 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | 3 | 歌劇「トスカ」より テ・デウム | G.プッチーニ (鈴木英史) |
田島夏樹 | |
13 | 東 海 | 長野県 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | 1 | 道化師の朝の歌 | M.ラヴェル (仲田 守) |
石川 武 | |
14 | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 太田市立城東中学校 | 3 | 喜歌劇「モスクワのチェリョムーシカ」より | D.ショスタコーヴィチ (佐藤正人) |
矢野和弘 | |
15 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | 2 | 「夜想曲」より II .祭り | C.ドビュッシー (藤田玄播) |
浅野正樹 |