中学前半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
いわき市立錦中学校 |
9 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
91 |
70 |
15 |
銅 |
2 |
川口市立北中学校 |
14 |
14 |
18 |
14 |
13 |
16 |
12 |
20 |
11 |
132 |
101 |
6 |
銀 |
3 |
大阪市立市岡中学校 |
12 |
20 |
18 |
15 |
12 |
20 |
18 |
15 |
17 |
147 |
115 |
2 |
金 |
4 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 |
6 |
16 |
10 |
7 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
12 |
96 |
74 |
13 |
銅 |
5 |
岩国市立平田中学校 |
13 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
17 |
95 |
73 |
14 |
銅 |
6 |
伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 |
15 |
17 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
20 |
15 |
12 |
16 |
133 |
102 |
5 |
金 |
7 |
岡山市立高松中学校 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
95 |
75 |
12 |
銅 |
8 |
久喜市立久喜中学校 |
12 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
14 |
19 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
128 |
98 |
9 |
銀 |
9 |
辰口町立辰口中学校 |
10 |
14 |
11 |
18 |
19 |
18 |
14 |
19 |
14 |
137 |
108 |
4 |
金 |
10 |
旭川市立永山南中学校 |
14 |
13 |
11 |
15 |
13 |
12 |
18 |
14 |
18 |
128 |
99 |
8 |
銀 |
11 |
姶良町立重富中学校 |
14 |
15 |
20 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
16 |
16 |
131 |
100 |
7 |
銀 |
12 |
岡崎市立竜海中学校 |
8 |
13 |
20 |
18 |
10 |
13 |
12 |
10 |
17 |
121 |
93 |
10 |
銀 |
13 |
小高町立小高中学校 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
17 |
15 |
12 |
20 |
16 |
157 |
125 |
1 |
金 |
14 |
松山市立勝山中学校 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
18 |
108 |
81 |
11 |
銀 |
15 |
小平市立小平第三中学校 |
16 |
13 |
18 |
12 |
19 |
18 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
143 |
112 |
3 |
金 |
|
|
中学前半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
小高町立小高中学校 |
125 |
2 |
大阪市立市岡中学校 |
115 |
3 |
小平市立小平第三中学校 |
112 |
4 |
辰口町立辰口中学校 |
108 |
5 |
伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 |
102 |
銀 |
6 |
川口市立北中学校 |
101 |
7 |
姶良町立重富中学校 |
100 |
8 |
旭川市立永山南中学校 |
99 |
9 |
久喜市立久喜中学校 |
98 |
10 |
岡崎市立竜海中学校 |
93 |
11 |
松山市立勝山中学校 |
81 |
銅 |
12 |
岡山市立高松中学校 |
75 |
13 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 |
74 |
14 |
岩国市立平田中学校 |
73 |
15 |
いわき市立錦中学校 |
70 |
|
中学後半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
柏市立柏中学校 |
14 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
15 |
18 |
115 |
89 |
7 |
銀 |
2 |
須恵町立須恵中学校 |
7 |
8 |
19 |
6 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
86 |
61 |
14 |
銅 |
3 |
鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 |
11 |
11 |
17 |
12 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
13 |
110 |
83 |
8 |
銀 |
4 |
鯖江市鯖江中学校 |
9 |
13 |
9 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
7 |
19 |
7 |
98 |
72 |
12 |
銅 |
5 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 |
14 |
17 |
11 |
14 |
16 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
11 |
142 |
111 |
4 |
金 |
6 |
秋田市立山王中学校 |
12 |
19 |
12 |
17 |
18 |
18 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
142 |
111 |
4 |
金 |
7 |
松山市立南中学校 |
19 |
17 |
13 |
19 |
10 |
12 |
20 |
14 |
18 |
142 |
112 |
3 |
金 |
8 |
札幌市立厚別北中学校 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
16 |
8 |
11 |
97 |
74 |
11 |
銅 |
9 |
志摩町立志摩中学校 |
10 |
12 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
20 |
14 |
106 |
81 |
9 |
銀 |
10 |
四日市市立内部中学校 |
9 |
15 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
6 |
10 |
84 |
63 |
13 |
銅 |
11 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 |
17 |
7 |
17 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
16 |
132 |
107 |
6 |
銀 |
12 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 |
18 |
10 |
13 |
14 |
20 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
19 |
149 |
119 |
1 |
金 |
13 |
久喜市立久喜東中学校 |
15 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
9 |
99 |
76 |
10 |
銀 |
14 |
出雲市立第一中学校 |
15 |
15 |
12 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
14 |
19 |
16 |
149 |
117 |
2 |
金 |
|
|
中学後半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 |
119 |
2 |
出雲市立第一中学校 |
117 |
3 |
松山市立南中学校 |
112 |
4 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 |
111 |
秋田市立山王中学校 |
銀 |
6 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 |
107 |
7 |
柏市立柏中学校 |
89 |
8 |
鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 |
83 |
9 |
志摩町立志摩中学校 |
81 |
10 |
久喜市立久喜東中学校 |
76 |
銅 |
11 |
札幌市立厚別北中学校 |
74 |
12 |
鯖江市鯖江中学校 |
72 |
13 |
四日市市立内部中学校 |
63 |
14 |
須恵町立須恵中学校 |
61 |
|
高校前半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
東海大学付属第四高等学校 |
15 |
10 |
18 |
12 |
18 |
14 |
16 |
13 |
12 |
128 |
100 |
7 |
銀 |
2 |
福島県立湯本高等学校 |
17 |
17 |
16 |
15 |
13 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
14 |
147 |
115 |
2 |
金 |
3 |
神村学園高等部 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
15 |
18 |
11 |
101 |
76 |
12 |
銅 |
4 |
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
20 |
99 |
71 |
15 |
銅 |
5 |
洛南高等学校 |
5 |
15 |
12 |
12 |
15 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
111 |
91 |
9 |
銀 |
6 |
駒澤大学高等学校 |
16 |
11 |
17 |
18 |
11 |
14 |
13 |
16 |
19 |
135 |
105 |
5 |
金 |
7 |
鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 |
17 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
11 |
16 |
16 |
139 |
110 |
3 |
金 |
8 |
富山県立富山商業高等学校 |
11 |
12 |
12 |
16 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
113 |
89 |
10 |
銀 |
9 |
就実高等学校 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
16 |
9 |
13 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
98 |
74 |
14 |
銅 |
10 |
埼玉県立与野高等学校 |
20 |
16 |
11 |
15 |
15 |
18 |
11 |
18 |
11 |
135 |
104 |
6 |
金 |
11 |
福島県立平商業高等学校 |
17 |
12 |
14 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
108 |
83 |
11 |
銀 |
12 |
安城学園高等学校 |
13 |
14 |
18 |
12 |
14 |
16 |
8 |
13 |
14 |
122 |
96 |
8 |
銀 |
13 |
常総学院高等学校 |
15 |
15 |
18 |
15 |
18 |
16 |
12 |
13 |
20 |
142 |
110 |
3 |
金 |
14 |
愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
9 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
96 |
75 |
13 |
銅 |
15 |
天理高等学校 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
11 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
17 |
19 |
156 |
125 |
1 |
金 |
|
|
高校前半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
天理高等学校 |
125 |
2 |
福島県立湯本高等学校 |
115 |
3 |
常総学院高等学校 |
110 |
鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 |
5 |
駒澤大学高等学校 |
105 |
6 |
埼玉県立与野高等学校 |
104 |
銀 |
7 |
東海大学付属第四高等学校 |
100 |
8 |
安城学園高等学校 |
96 |
9 |
洛南高等学校 |
91 |
10 |
富山県立富山商業高等学校 |
89 |
11 |
福島県立平商業高等学校 |
83 |
銅 |
12 |
神村学園高等部 |
76 |
13 |
愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
75 |
14 |
就実高等学校 |
74 |
15 |
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 |
71 |
|
高校後半の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
明誠学院高等学校 |
13 |
18 |
17 |
12 |
17 |
15 |
13 |
13 |
8 |
126 |
100 |
5 |
銀 |
2 |
春日部共栄高等学校 |
12 |
14 |
17 |
18 |
12 |
15 |
8 |
17 |
7 |
120 |
95 |
9 |
銀 |
3 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
19 |
12 |
17 |
20 |
14 |
14 |
16 |
13 |
19 |
144 |
112 |
4 |
金 |
4 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
20 |
17 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
10 |
146 |
116 |
2 |
金 |
5 |
金沢市立工業高等学校 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
14 |
11 |
15 |
16 |
18 |
15 |
127 |
99 |
6 |
銀 |
6 |
精華女子高等学校 |
11 |
11 |
18 |
16 |
13 |
19 |
11 |
10 |
18 |
127 |
98 |
7 |
銀 |
7 |
秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
11 |
15 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
8 |
13 |
20 |
117 |
89 |
10 |
銀 |
8 |
鈴峯女子高等学校 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
9 |
109 |
84 |
12 |
銅 |
9 |
東京都立杉並高等学校 |
10 |
13 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
19 |
12 |
115 |
86 |
11 |
銅 |
10 |
高知県立高知西高等学校 |
11 |
12 |
12 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
11 |
105 |
80 |
13 |
銅 |
11 |
柏市立柏高等学校 |
18 |
13 |
20 |
12 |
17 |
18 |
13 |
16 |
18 |
145 |
113 |
3 |
金 |
12 |
北海道遠軽高等学校 |
10 |
17 |
14 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
103 |
78 |
14 |
銅 |
13 |
長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 |
11 |
14 |
17 |
13 |
16 |
12 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
126 |
96 |
8 |
銀 |
14 |
大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
13 |
18 |
20 |
18 |
12 |
20 |
158 |
126 |
1 |
金 |
|
|
高校後半の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 |
126 |
2 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 |
116 |
3 |
柏市立柏高等学校 |
113 |
4 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
112 |
銀 |
5 |
明誠学院高等学校 |
100 |
6 |
金沢市立工業高等学校 |
99 |
7 |
精華女子高等学校 |
98 |
8 |
長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 |
96 |
9 |
春日部共栄高等学校 |
95 |
10 |
秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
89 |
銅 |
11 |
東京都立杉並高等学校 |
86 |
12 |
鈴峯女子高等学校 |
84 |
13 |
高知県立高知西高等学校 |
80 |
14 |
北海道遠軽高等学校 |
78 |
|
大学の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
中央大学 |
17 |
16 |
12 |
14 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
17 |
110 |
87 |
6 |
銀 |
2 |
三重大学 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
98 |
77 |
10 |
銅 |
3 |
東北福祉大学 |
14 |
13 |
10 |
15 |
12 |
15 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
109 |
85 |
7 |
銀 |
4 |
流通経済大学 |
11 |
13 |
14 |
14 |
17 |
9 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
120 |
94 |
5 |
銀 |
5 |
福岡工業大学 |
12 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
20 |
15 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
151 |
119 |
3 |
金 |
6 |
金沢大学 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
13 |
8 |
103 |
80 |
9 |
銀 |
7 |
文教大学 |
16 |
18 |
19 |
19 |
16 |
18 |
20 |
14 |
20 |
160 |
126 |
1 |
金 |
8 |
立命館大学 |
10 |
13 |
13 |
18 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
12 |
11 |
108 |
84 |
8 |
銀 |
9 |
駒澤大学 |
18 |
20 |
19 |
17 |
20 |
18 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
158 |
124 |
2 |
金 |
10 |
龍谷大学 |
19 |
14 |
14 |
9 |
20 |
11 |
14 |
19 |
13 |
133 |
104 |
4 |
金 |
11 |
北海道教育大学函館校 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
87 |
68 |
11 |
銅 |
12 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
86 |
66 |
12 |
銅 |
|
|
大学の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
文教大学 |
126 |
2 |
駒澤大学 |
124 |
3 |
福岡工業大学 |
119 |
4 |
龍谷大学 |
104 |
銀 |
5 |
流通経済大学 |
94 |
6 |
中央大学 |
87 |
7 |
東北福祉大学 |
85 |
8 |
立命館大学 |
84 |
9 |
金沢大学 |
80 |
銅 |
10 |
三重大学 |
77 |
11 |
北海道教育大学函館校 |
68 |
12 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
66 |
|
職場の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
NEC玉川吹奏楽団 |
18 |
14 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
9 |
18 |
10 |
13 |
116 |
89 |
5 |
銀 |
2 |
NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 |
16 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
14 |
10 |
18 |
14 |
11 |
127 |
99 |
4 |
銀 |
3 |
NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ |
12 |
16 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
13 |
15 |
11 |
19 |
138 |
108 |
3 |
銀 |
4 |
ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 |
16 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
14 |
7 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
140 |
115 |
2 |
金 |
5 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
10 |
17 |
18 |
17 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
19 |
151 |
122 |
1 |
金 |
6 |
松下電工吹奏楽団 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
11 |
8 |
85 |
67 |
7 |
銅 |
7 |
山形市役所吹奏楽団 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
57 |
44 |
8 |
銅 |
8 |
新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 |
12 |
12 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
94 |
74 |
6 |
銅 |
|
|
職場の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
122 |
2 |
ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 |
115 |
銀 |
3 |
NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ |
108 |
4 |
NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 |
99 |
5 |
NEC玉川吹奏楽団 |
89 |
銅 |
6 |
新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 |
74 |
7 |
松下電工吹奏楽団 |
67 |
8 |
山形市役所吹奏楽団 |
44 |
|
一般の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1 |
松山市民吹奏楽団 |
12 |
8 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
100 |
76 |
15 |
銅 |
2 |
秋田吹奏楽団 |
11 |
18 |
14 |
14 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
14 |
9 |
113 |
86 |
10 |
銀 |
3 |
ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール |
16 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
10 |
16 |
10 |
18 |
121 |
93 |
7 |
銀 |
4 |
伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 |
16 |
8 |
9 |
16 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
115 |
91 |
9 |
銀 |
5 |
土気シビックウインドオーケストラ |
18 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
14 |
163 |
129 |
1 |
金 |
6 |
倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー |
18 |
7 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
19 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
110 |
84 |
11 |
銀 |
7 |
大牟田奏友会 |
16 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
9 |
9 |
14 |
119 |
93 |
7 |
銀 |
8 |
ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル |
14 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
100 |
77 |
14 |
銅 |
9 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 |
17 |
20 |
14 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
19 |
19 |
159 |
125 |
3 |
金 |
10 |
創価学会関西吹奏楽団 |
17 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
18 |
16 |
16 |
18 |
15 |
138 |
108 |
4 |
金 |
11 |
名取交響吹奏楽団 |
16 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
18 |
13 |
19 |
17 |
160 |
127 |
2 |
金 |
12 |
大津シンフォニックバンド |
18 |
12 |
16 |
18 |
15 |
12 |
16 |
13 |
14 |
134 |
104 |
5 |
金 |
13 |
佐賀市民吹奏楽団 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
16 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
96 |
72 |
16 |
銅 |
14 |
浜松交響吹奏楽団 |
12 |
13 |
12 |
10 |
17 |
9 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
106 |
80 |
12 |
銅 |
15 |
横浜ブラスオルケスター |
14 |
17 |
11 |
18 |
14 |
9 |
10 |
13 |
16 |
122 |
95 |
6 |
銀 |
16 |
創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 |
12 |
13 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
18 |
106 |
80 |
12 |
銅 |
|
|
一般の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
土気シビックウインドオーケストラ |
129 |
2 |
名取交響吹奏楽団 |
127 |
3 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 |
125 |
4 |
創価学会関西吹奏楽団 |
108 |
5 |
大津シンフォニックバンド |
104 |
銀 |
6 |
横浜ブラスオルケスター |
95 |
7 |
ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール |
93 |
大牟田奏友会 |
9 |
伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 |
91 |
10 |
秋田吹奏楽団 |
86 |
11 |
倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー |
84 |
銅 |
12 |
浜松交響吹奏楽団 |
80 |
創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 |
14 |
ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル |
77 |
15 |
松山市民吹奏楽団 |
76 |
16 |
佐賀市民吹奏楽団 |
72 |
|