第56回全日本吹奏楽コンクール
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 東 北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 3 | 管弦楽のための饗宴 | 黛 敏郎 (天野正道) |
阿部智博 | |
2 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | 4 | 組曲「惑星」より 木星 | G.ホルスト (建部知弘) |
加島貞夫 | |
3 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | 2 | 組曲「展覧会の絵」より | M.ムソルグスキー (石津谷治法) |
石津谷治法 | |
4 | 中 国 | 岡山県 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | 2 | ハンガリー民謡「くじゃく」による変奏曲 | Z.コダーイ (森田一浩) |
中川重則 | |
5 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | 4 | 鳳凰が舞う 〜印象、京都 石庭 金閣寺〜 | 真島俊夫 | 都賀城太郎 | |
6 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | 1 | 歌劇「蝶々夫人」より | G.プッチーニ (後藤洋/常光誠治) |
常光誠治 | |
7 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | 2 | 大阪俗謡による幻想曲 | 大栗 裕 | 丸谷明夫 | |
8 | 中 国 | 岡山県 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | 3 | 「翡翠」より I .雨上がりに... II .焔の如く輝き | J.マッキー | 松本壮史 | |
9 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | 3 | 「スペイン狂詩曲」より IV.祭り | M.ラヴェル (仲田 守) |
長谷川公彦 | |
10 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | 4 | 「交響曲」より 第4楽章 | 矢代秋雄 (天野正道) |
杉村光雄 | |
11 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 1 | ストコフスキーの鐘 | M.ドアティ | 日野謙太郎 | |
12 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | 2 | 「アルプス交響曲」より | R.シュトラウス (森田一浩) |
伏見宣秀 | |
13 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「中国の不思議な役人」より | B.バルトーク (築地 隆) |
藤林二三夫 | |
14 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 1 | 交響曲第5番「革命」より 第4楽章 | D.ショスタコーヴィチ (J.ブーコック) |
神田賢二 | |
15 | 関 西 | 奈良県 | 天理高等学校 | 3 | バレエ音楽「中国の不思議な役人」より | B.バルトーク (仲田 守) |
吉田秀高 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 明浄学院高等学校 | 2 | バッハの名による幻想曲とフーガ | F.リスト (田村文生) |
小野川昭博 | |
2 | 東 海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野高等学校 | 3 | 3つの交響的素描「海」より III .風と海との対話 | C.ドビュッシー (八田秦一) |
松井深之 | |
3 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 | 3 | 「竹取物語」より | 三善 晃 (天野正道) |
小川 慎 | |
4 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 八王子高等学校 | 3 | 交響詩「ティル・オイレンシュピーゲルの愉快ないたずら」 | R.シュトラウス (齋藤 淳) |
高瀬新一郎 | |
5 | 九 州 | 鹿児島県 | 原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 | 1 | 交響曲第2番「オデッセイ」より | R.W.スミス | 屋比久勲 | |
6 | 東 北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | 3 | 交響組曲「寄港地」より III .ヴァレンシア | J.イベール (P.デュポン) |
細倉 博 | |
7 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | 1 | フェスティバル・ヴァリエーション | C.T.スミス | 藤重佳久 | |
8 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | 2 | パンソリック・ラプソディ | 高 昌帥 | 石村新吾 | |
9 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | 4 | ウインドオーケストラのためのマインドスケープ | 高 昌帥 | 石田修一 | |
10 | 北 陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | 1 | 左手のためのピアノ協奏曲 | M.ラヴェル (天野正道) |
幸正勤也 | |
11 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 2 | 「無伴奏ヴァイオリン・パルティータ第2番ニ短調」より シャコンヌ | J.S.バッハ (森田一浩) |
宇畑知樹 | |
12 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 安城学園高等学校 | 2 | 序曲「謝肉祭」 | A.ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史) |
吉見光三 | |
13 | 中 国 | 島根県 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | 4 | ディオニソスの祭 | F.シュミット | 原田 実 | |
14 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | 3 | 歌劇「トゥーランドット」より | G.プッチーニ (後藤 洋) |
井田重芳 |
順 | 団 体 名 | 出場回数 | 昨年の成績 | 98 | 99 | 00 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
1 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 3出休み明け25回目 | 3出休み | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
2 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | 7年ぶり3回目 | 東京大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
3 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | 3出休み明け23回目 | 3出休み | 休 | 休 | 休 | ||||||||
4 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | 2年ぶり8回目 | 中国大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
5 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | 3出休み明け5回目 | 3出休み | 休 | ||||||||||
6 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | 2年連続4回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
7 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | 2年連続30回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | 休 | 休 | ||||||||
8 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | 2年ぶり6回目 | 中国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
9 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | 3出休み明け17回目 | 3出休み | 休 | ||||||||||
10 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | 2年連続19回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
11 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 2年連続8回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
12 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | 2年連続16回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
13 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | 2年連続5回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
14 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 2年ぶり24回目 | 北陸大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
15 | 天理高等学校 | 4年ぶり33回目 | 関西大会・金賞 | 休 |
順 | 団 体 名 | 出場回数 | 昨年の成績 | 98 | 99 | 00 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
1 | 明浄学院高等学校 | 3年連続7回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
2 | 長野県長野高等学校 | 2年ぶり3回目 | 東海大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
3 | 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 | 初出場 | ||||||||||||
4 | 八王子高等学校 | 6年ぶり2回目 | 東京大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
5 | 原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 | 初出場 | 九州大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
6 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | 3年連続3回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
7 | 精華女子高等学校 | 2年連続14回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
8 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | 3年連続3回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
9 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | 3出休み明け20回目 | 3出休み | 休 | 休 | 休 | ||||||||
10 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | 2年ぶり9回目 | 北陸大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
11 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 2年連続11回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | 休 | 休 | ||||||||
12 | 安城学園高等学校 | 3出休み明け10回目 | 3出休み | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
13 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | 2年連続5回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
14 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | 3出休み明け27回目 | 3出休み | 休 | 休 | 休 |