中学前半の部
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員別順位 |
曲別点数 |
曲別順位 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
課 |
自 |
課 |
自 |
1 |
伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 |
8 |
15 |
12 |
14 |
11 |
15 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
37 |
38 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
宇美町立宇美東中学校 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
10 |
54 |
59 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
越谷市立北中学校 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
7 |
62 |
64 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
周南市立岐陽中学校 |
8 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
58 |
58 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
仙台市立向陽台中学校 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
12 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
60 |
59 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
松山市立南中学校 |
14 |
12 |
15 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
10 |
8 |
40 |
43 |
14 |
14 |
7 |
札幌市立白石中学校 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
61 |
77 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
58 |
76 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
玉川学園中学部 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
66 |
74 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
神戸市立本庄中学校 |
13 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
54 |
68 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
能美市立根上中学校 |
14 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
12 |
47 |
45 |
12 |
13 |
12 |
岡崎市立竜海中学校 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
10 |
11 |
47 |
55 |
12 |
11 |
13 |
松戸市立第四中学校 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
67 |
65 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
日進市立日進中学校 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
66 |
70 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
仙台市立八軒中学校 |
6 |
8 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
54 |
50 |
9 |
12 |
|
|
課題曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
松戸第四 |
67 |
2 |
玉川学園 |
66 |
日進 |
4 |
越谷北 |
62 |
5 |
白石 |
61 |
6 |
向陽台 |
60 |
7 |
岐陽 |
58 |
豊中第十一 |
9 |
宇美東 |
54 |
本庄 |
八軒 |
12 |
根上 |
47 |
竜海 |
14 |
松山南 |
40 |
15 |
赤堀 |
37 |
|
|
自由曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
白石 |
77 |
2 |
豊中第十一 |
76 |
3 |
玉川学園 |
74 |
4 |
日進 |
70 |
5 |
本庄 |
68 |
6 |
松戸第四 |
65 |
7 |
越谷北 |
64 |
8 |
宇美東 |
59 |
向陽台 |
10 |
岐陽 |
58 |
11 |
竜海 |
55 |
12 |
八軒 |
50 |
13 |
根上 |
45 |
14 |
松山南 |
43 |
15 |
赤堀 |
38 |
|
中学後半の部
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員別順位 |
曲別点数 |
曲別順位 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
課 |
自 |
課 |
自 |
1 |
徳島市国府中学校 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
47 |
54 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
相馬市立向陽中学校 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
9 |
42 |
36 |
13 |
14 |
3 |
須坂市立相森中学校 |
8 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
61 |
63 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
佐賀市立成章中学校 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
39 |
57 |
14 |
10 |
5 |
旭川市立緑が丘中学校 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
10 |
14 |
13 |
44 |
48 |
12 |
13 |
6 |
宮崎市立生目中学校 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
49 |
53 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 |
3 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
66 |
73 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
62 |
65 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
出雲市立第一中学校 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
67 |
69 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
金沢市立額中学校 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
62 |
68 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
水戸市立第四中学校 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
64 |
67 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
甲斐市立敷島中学校 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
4 |
7 |
51 |
61 |
9 |
9 |
13 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
76 |
85 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
大田市立第一中学校 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
52 |
63 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
課題曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
酒井根 |
76 |
2 |
出雲第一 |
67 |
3 |
羽村第一 |
66 |
4 |
水戸第四 |
64 |
5 |
生駒 |
62 |
額 |
7 |
相森 |
61 |
8 |
大田第一 |
52 |
9 |
敷島 |
51 |
10 |
生目 |
49 |
11 |
国府 |
47 |
12 |
緑が丘 |
44 |
13 |
向陽 |
42 |
14 |
成章 |
39 |
|
|
自由曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
酒井根 |
85 |
2 |
羽村第一 |
73 |
3 |
出雲第一 |
69 |
4 |
額 |
68 |
5 |
水戸第四 |
67 |
6 |
生駒 |
65 |
7 |
相森 |
63 |
大田第一 |
9 |
敷島 |
61 |
10 |
成章 |
57 |
11 |
国府 |
54 |
12 |
生目 |
53 |
13 |
緑が丘 |
48 |
14 |
向陽 |
36 |
|
高校前半の部
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員別順位 |
曲別点数 |
曲別順位 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
課 |
自 |
課 |
自 |
1 |
富山県立高岡商業高等学校 |
10 |
15 |
13 |
5 |
13 |
14 |
6 |
13 |
8 |
43 |
48 |
15 |
14 |
2 |
柏市立柏高等学校 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
64 |
70 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
14 |
63 |
68 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
玉名女子高等学校 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
11 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
10 |
45 |
51 |
14 |
11 |
5 |
江の川学園石見智翠館高等学校 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
51 |
51 |
12 |
11 |
6 |
秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
12 |
14 |
3 |
15 |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
57 |
49 |
7 |
13 |
7 |
明浄学院高等学校 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
58 |
64 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
55 |
59 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
八代白百合学園高等学校 |
9 |
13 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
15 |
6 |
48 |
57 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
春日部共栄高等学校 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
71 |
70 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
安城学園高等学校 |
14 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
54 |
47 |
11 |
15 |
12 |
埼玉栄高等学校 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
67 |
69 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
東海大学付属第四高等学校 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
58 |
61 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
岡山学芸館高等学校 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13 |
13 |
1 |
56 |
61 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
福島県立磐城高等学校 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
55 |
65 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
課題曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
春日部共栄 |
71 |
2 |
埼玉栄 |
67 |
3 |
市立柏 |
64 |
4 |
東海大高輪台 |
63 |
5 |
明浄学院 |
58 |
東海大四 |
7 |
秋田南 |
57 |
8 |
岡山学芸館 |
56 |
9 |
伊予 |
55 |
磐城 |
11 |
安城学園 |
54 |
12 |
石見智翠館 |
51 |
13 |
八代白百合 |
48 |
14 |
玉名女子 |
45 |
15 |
高岡商業 |
43 |
|
|
自由曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
春日部共栄 |
70 |
市立柏 |
3 |
埼玉栄 |
69 |
4 |
東海大高輪台 |
68 |
5 |
磐城 |
65 |
6 |
明浄学院 |
64 |
7 |
東海大四 |
61 |
岡山学芸館 |
9 |
伊予 |
59 |
10 |
八代白百合 |
57 |
11 |
石見智翠館 |
51 |
玉名女子 |
13 |
秋田南 |
49 |
14 |
高岡商業 |
48 |
15 |
安城学園 |
47 |
|
高校後半の部
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員別順位 |
曲別点数 |
曲別順位 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
課 |
自 |
課 |
自 |
1 |
長野県長野高等学校 |
9 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
52 |
61 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
天理高等学校 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
58 |
62 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
北海道旭川商業高等学校 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
60 |
68 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
4 |
63 |
57 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
62 |
64 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
高知県立高知西高等学校 |
11 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
14 |
14 |
37 |
43 |
14 |
14 |
7 |
前橋市立前橋高等学校 |
14 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
47 |
51 |
13 |
13 |
8 |
常総学院高等学校 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
71 |
74 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
石川県立小松明峰高等学校 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
59 |
60 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
修道高等学校 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
7 |
7 |
59 |
58 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
59 |
70 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
大阪桐蔭高等学校 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
61 |
69 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
山形県立山形中央高等学校 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
53 |
52 |
11 |
12 |
14 |
東京都立片倉高等学校 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
71 |
76 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
課題曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
常総学院 |
71 |
片倉 |
3 |
習志野 |
63 |
4 |
愛工大名電 |
62 |
5 |
大阪桐蔭 |
61 |
6 |
旭川商業 |
60 |
7 |
小松明峰 |
59 |
修道 |
鹿児島情報 |
10 |
天理 |
58 |
11 |
山形中央 |
53 |
12 |
長野 |
52 |
13 |
市立前橋 |
47 |
14 |
高知西 |
37 |
|
|
自由曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
片倉 |
76 |
2 |
常総学院 |
74 |
3 |
鹿児島情報 |
70 |
4 |
大阪桐蔭 |
69 |
5 |
旭川商業 |
68 |
6 |
愛工大名電 |
64 |
7 |
天理 |
62 |
8 |
長野 |
61 |
9 |
小松明峰 |
60 |
10 |
修道 |
58 |
11 |
習志野 |
57 |
12 |
山形中央 |
52 |
13 |
市立前橋 |
51 |
14 |
高知西 |
43 |
|
大学の部
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員別順位 |
曲別点数 |
曲別順位 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
課 |
自 |
課 |
自 |
1 |
神奈川大学 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
75 |
73 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
福岡大学 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
41 |
36 |
12 |
12 |
3 |
札幌大学 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
52 |
61 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
文教大学 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
81 |
81 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
立命館大学 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
66 |
70 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
静岡大学 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
64 |
69 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
福岡工業大学 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
64 |
63 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
龍谷大学 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
76 |
74 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
11 |
1 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
49 |
55 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
金沢大学 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
43 |
42 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
駒澤大学 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
78 |
83 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
福島大学 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
50 |
52 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
課題曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
文教 |
81 |
2 |
駒澤 |
78 |
3 |
龍谷 |
76 |
4 |
神奈川 |
75 |
5 |
立命館 |
66 |
6 |
静岡 |
64 |
福岡工業 |
8 |
札幌 |
52 |
9 |
福島 |
50 |
10 |
川崎医療福祉 |
49 |
11 |
金沢 |
43 |
12 |
福岡 |
41 |
|
|
自由曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
駒澤 |
83 |
2 |
文教 |
81 |
3 |
龍谷 |
74 |
4 |
神奈川 |
73 |
5 |
立命館 |
70 |
6 |
静岡 |
69 |
7 |
福岡工業 |
63 |
8 |
札幌 |
61 |
9 |
川崎医療福祉 |
55 |
10 |
福島 |
52 |
11 |
金沢 |
42 |
12 |
福岡 |
36 |
|
職場・一般前半の部
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員別順位 |
曲別点数 |
曲別順位 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
課 |
自 |
課 |
自 |
1 |
大曲吹奏楽団 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
60 |
60 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
創価学会関西吹奏楽団 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
68 |
70 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
佐賀市民吹奏楽団 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
50 |
52 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター |
7 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
65 |
70 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
古河シティウインドオーケストラ |
2 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
65 |
71 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
玉名女子ウインドアンサンブル |
9 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
43 |
44 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
88 |
86 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ |
9 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
63 |
61 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール |
11 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
56 |
55 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
80 |
79 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
藤原大征とゆかいな音楽仲間たち |
13 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
56 |
54 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ |
2 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
62 |
73 |
7 |
3 |
13 |
泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ |
7 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
12 |
61 |
58 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
課題曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
ヤマハ浜松 |
88 |
2 |
川越 |
80 |
3 |
創価関西 |
68 |
4 |
デアクライス |
65 |
古河シティ |
6 |
百萬石 |
63 |
7 |
NTT中国 |
62 |
8 |
泉シンフォニック |
61 |
9 |
大曲 |
60 |
10 |
ドゥ・ノール |
56 |
ゆかいな仲間 |
12 |
佐賀市民 |
50 |
13 |
玉名女子 |
43 |
|
|
自由曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
ヤマハ浜松 |
86 |
2 |
川越 |
79 |
3 |
NTT中国 |
73 |
4 |
古河シティ |
71 |
5 |
創価関西 |
70 |
デアクライス |
7 |
百萬石 |
61 |
8 |
大曲 |
60 |
9 |
泉シンフォニック |
58 |
10 |
ドゥ・ノール |
55 |
11 |
ゆかいな仲間 |
54 |
12 |
佐賀市民 |
52 |
13 |
玉名女子 |
44 |
|
職場・一般後半の部
順 |
団 体 名 |
審査員別順位 |
曲別点数 |
曲別順位 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
課 |
自 |
課 |
自 |
1 |
横浜ブラスオルケスター |
2 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
78 |
79 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
名取交響吹奏楽団 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
69 |
71 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
出雲吹奏楽団 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
59 |
62 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
大津シンフォニックバンド |
6 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
12 |
62 |
59 |
9 |
12 |
5 |
伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
12 |
6 |
56 |
66 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
宝塚市吹奏楽団 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
61 |
66 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
グラールウインドオーケストラ |
6 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
64 |
62 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
創価学会北海道吹奏楽団 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
66 |
66 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
ソノーレ・ウインドアンサンブル |
4 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
71 |
69 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
63 |
74 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
68 |
74 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
78 |
78 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
高松市民吹奏楽団 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
44 |
44 |
13 |
13 |
|
|
課題曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
横浜ブラス |
78 |
創価グロリア |
3 |
ソノーレ |
71 |
4 |
名取交響 |
69 |
5 |
ブリヂストン |
68 |
6 |
創価北海道 |
66 |
7 |
グラール |
64 |
8 |
創価中部 |
63 |
9 |
大津 |
62 |
10 |
宝塚市 |
61 |
11 |
出雲 |
59 |
12 |
伊奈学園OB |
56 |
13 |
高松市民 |
44 |
|
|
自由曲
順位 |
団体名 |
得点 |
1 |
横浜ブラス |
79 |
2 |
創価グロリア |
78 |
3 |
創価中部 |
74 |
ブリヂストン |
5 |
名取交響 |
71 |
6 |
ソノーレ |
69 |
7 |
伊奈学園OB |
66 |
宝塚市 |
創価北海道 |
10 |
出雲 |
62 |
グラール |
12 |
大津 |
59 |
13 |
高松市民 |
44 |
|