第64回全日本吹奏楽コンクール
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 中 国 | 広島県 | 府中町立府中緑ヶ丘中学校 | 2 | カントゥス・ソナーレ | 鈴木英史 | 古土井正巳 | |
2 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立小金中学校 | 1 | ラッキードラゴン 〜第五福竜丸の記憶〜 | 福島弘和 | 上村二三子 | |
3 | 東 北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 4 | エニグマ変奏曲 | E.エルガー (高山直也) |
石井直樹 | |
4 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | 1 | 交響曲第3番「シンフォニー・ポエム」 | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (小林久仁郎) |
古澤千春 | |
5 | 九 州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | 1 | 「イースト・コーストの風景」より | N.ヘス | 加藤賢紀 | |
6 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | 1 | 富士山 −北斎の版画に触発されて− | 真島俊夫 | 須藤卓眞 | |
7 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | 3 | アダージョ・スウォヴィアンスキェ | 天野正道 | 田中義啓 | |
8 | 関 西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | 1 | 復興 | 保科 洋 | 渡辺秀之 | |
9 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立大相模中学校 | 1 | 歌劇「マノン・レスコー」より | G.プッチーニ (宍倉 晃) |
田中秀和 | |
10 | 東 海 | 静岡県 | 浜松市立開成中学校 | 1 | 交響曲第3番「シンフォニー・ポエム」 | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (小林久仁郎) |
加藤幸太郎 | |
11 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | 1 | 交響曲第3番「シンフォニー・ポエム」 | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (玉寄勝治) |
玉寄勝治 | |
12 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | 4 | コンコルディア | 長生 淳 | 橋本裕行 | |
13 | 四 国 | 香川県 | 高松市立屋島中学校 | 1 | 交響詩「ローマの祭」より | O.レスピーギ (森田一浩) |
井上智司 | |
14 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進中学校 | 3 | バレエ音楽「シバの女王ベルキス」より | O.レスピーギ (木村吉宏) |
大竹礼子 | |
15 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立青木中学校 | 4 | 彩雲の螺旋−吹奏楽のための | 中橋愛生 | 中畑裕太 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 東 北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | 2 | ウインドオーケストラのためのマインドスケープ | 高 昌帥 | 佐藤久美子 | |
2 | 北 陸 | 石川県 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | 4 | 天雷无妄 | 天野正道 | 奥泉清人 | |
3 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | 4 | シネマ・シメリック | 天野正道 | 犬塚禎浩 | |
4 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | 1 | シンフォニエッタ第2番「祈りの鐘」 | 福島弘和 | 宮本 昇 | |
5 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 玉川学園中学部 | 3 | 「鳳凰」〜仁愛鳥譜 | 鈴木英史 | 土屋和彦 | |
6 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立香椎第3中学校 | 1 | 歌劇「トゥーランドット」より | G.プッチーニ (後藤 洋) |
井手憲一 | |
7 | 東 北 | 岩手県 | 北上市立上野中学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「シバの女王ベルキス」より | O.レスピーギ (小長谷宗一) |
柿沢香織 | |
8 | 関 西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市立中部中学校 | 1 | 富士山 −北斎の版画に触発されて− | 真島俊夫 | 中原淳子 | |
9 | 中 国 | 山口県 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | 2 | セクエンツィア 〜ウインドオーケストラのための | 鈴木英史 | 野上慎二郎 | |
10 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | 2 | ウインドオーケストラのためのマインドスケープ | 高 昌帥 | 澤矢康宏 | |
11 | 中 国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | 3 | 楽劇「サロメ」より 7つのヴェールの踊り | R.シュトラウス (栂野孝行) |
段 真大 | |
12 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進西中学校 | 1 | 「イタリア奇想曲」より | P.I.チャイコフスキー (清野雅子) |
清野雅子 | |
13 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | 3 | 華麗なる舞曲 | C.T.スミス | 中條淳也 | |
14 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | 1 | 歌劇「アンドレア・シェニエ」より | U.ジョルダーノ (宍倉 晃) |
三棟優子 | |
15 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 | 2 | 歌劇「アンドレア・シェニエ」より | U.ジョルダーノ (宍倉 晃) |
外崎三吉 |
順 | 団 体 名 | 出場回数 | 昨年の成績 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
1 | 府中町立府中緑ヶ丘中学校 | 初出場 | 中国大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
2 | 松戸市立小金中学校 | 初出場 | 東関東大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
3 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 20年ぶり2回目 | 東北大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
4 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | 8年ぶり2回目 | 北陸大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
5 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | 初出場 | 九州大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
6 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | 2年ぶり7回目 | 東関東大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
7 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | 2年連続5回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
8 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | 4年連続13回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
9 | 越谷市立大相模中学校 | 3年連続3回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
10 | 浜松市立開成中学校 | 4年連続4回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
11 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | 2年連続9回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
12 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | 2年連続5回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
13 | 高松市立屋島中学校 | 2年ぶり2回目 | 四国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
14 | 日進市立日進中学校 | 2年ぶり6回目 | 東海大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
15 | 川口市立青木中学校 | 2年連続2回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 |
順 | 団 体 名 | 出場回数 | 昨年の成績 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
1 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | 11年ぶり3回目 | 東北大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
2 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | 3年ぶり2回目 | 北陸大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
3 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | 3年連続12回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
4 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | 2年連続2回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
5 | 玉川学園中学部 | 2年ぶり13回目 | 東京大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
6 | 福岡市立香椎第3中学校 | 2年ぶり2回目 | 九州大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
7 | 北上市立上野中学校 | 2年連続2回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
8 | 加古川市立中部中学校 | 33年ぶり2回目 | 兵庫県大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
9 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | 5年連続12回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
10 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | 3年連続12回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
11 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | 3年連続44回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
12 | 日進市立日進西中学校 | 2年連続2回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
13 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | 2年連続3回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
14 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | 2年連続5回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
15 | 朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 | 2年連続2回目 | 全国大会・金賞 |