第66回全日本吹奏楽コンクール
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総学院高等学校 | 1 | 交響詩「ドン・ファン」 | R.シュトラウス (本図智夫) |
本図智夫 | |
2 | 東 北 | 宮城県 | 聖ウルスラ学院英智高等学校 | 5 | 夏の散乱 | 三善 晃 (遠藤正樹) |
及川博暁 | |
3 | 四 国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | 3 | バレエ音楽「ダフニスとクロエ」より | M.ラヴェル (仲田 守) |
長谷川公彦 | |
4 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 4 | 吹奏楽のための協奏曲 | 高 昌帥 | 高橋利明 | |
5 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | 5 | 交響的狂詩曲 | 福島弘和 | 織戸祥子 | |
6 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 八王子学園八王子高等学校 | 3 | ウインドオーケストラのためのマインドスケープ | 高 昌帥 | 高梨 晃 | |
7 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | 4 | シンフォニエッタ第3番「響きの森」 | 福島弘和 | 畠田貴生 | |
8 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | 4 | 交響詩「魔法使いの弟子」 | P.デュカス (梅田隆司) |
梅田隆司 | |
9 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | 4 | 大阪俗謡による幻想曲 | 大栗 裕 | 丸谷明夫 | |
10 | 北 陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立武生商業高等学校 | 5 | 「ウェストサイド・ストーリー」より シンフォニック・ダンス | L.バーンスタイン (P.ラヴェンダー) |
植田 薫 | |
11 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 2 | パッサカリアとフーガ ハ短調 | J.S.バッハ (森田一浩) |
宇畑知樹 | |
12 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 5 | パッサカリアとフーガ ハ短調 | J.S.バッハ (O.レスピーギ/仲田守) |
日野謙太郎 | |
13 | 中 国 | 岡山県 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | 2 | ワイルド・グース | R.ジョージ | 中川重則 | |
14 | 東 海 | 愛知県 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | 4 | 交響曲「ワインダーク・シー」より | J.マッキー | 伊藤宏樹 | |
15 | 九 州 | 熊本県 | 玉名女子高等学校 | 4 | パラフレーズ・パァ「スタティック・エ・エクスタテイック」アヴェック・アン・プロローグ・エ・レピローグ | 天野正道 | 米田真一 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | 1 | ジュウ・シメリック | 天野正道 | 石田修一 | |
2 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | 5 | 歌劇「ばらの騎士」より | R.シュトラウス (高木登古) |
橋本葉司 | |
3 | 四 国 | 香川県 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | 4 | 復興 | 保科 洋 | 田所 博 | |
4 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | 4 | ブリュッセル・レクイエム | B.アッペルモント | 櫻内教昭 | |
5 | 東 海 | 静岡県 | 浜松聖星高等学校 | 1 | 吹奏楽のためのチルチェ | 高 昌帥 | 土屋史人 | |
6 | 中 国 | 島根県 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | 5 | ラ・フォルム・ドゥ・シャク・アムール・ションジュ・コム・ル・カレイドスコープ | 天野正道 | 原田 実 | |
7 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | 2 | 組曲「展覧会の絵」より | M.ムソルグスキー (石津谷治法) |
石津谷治法 | |
8 | 北 陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | 4 | 「プラハのための音楽1968」より | K.フーサ | 木村有孝 | |
9 | 九 州 | 福岡県 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | 4 | プラネット・ナイン 〜未知への軌跡〜 | 樽屋雅徳 | 武田邦彦 | |
10 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | 5 | 吹奏楽のための協奏曲 | 高 昌帥 | 加島貞夫 | |
11 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 東海大学付属札幌高等学校 | 4 | 吹奏楽のための風景詩「陽が昇るとき」より | 高 昌帥 | 井田重芳 | |
12 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | 5 | 「交響曲第3番」より | J.バーンズ | 小山田 浩 | |
13 | 関 西 | 大阪府 | 明浄学院高等学校 | 2 | 紺碧の波濤 | 長生 淳 | 小野川昭博 | |
14 | 中 国 | 岡山県 | 明誠学院高等学校 | 4 | 「幻想交響曲」より 第5楽章 | H.ベルリオーズ (藤田玄播) |
稲生 健 | |
15 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | 5 | 歌劇「カヴァレリア・ルスティカーナ」より | P.マスカーニ (宍倉 晃) |
奥 章 |
順 | 団 体 名 | 出場回数 | 昨年の成績 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
1 | 常総学院高等学校 | 3年連続20回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
2 | 聖ウルスラ学院英智高等学校 | 2年ぶり4回目 | 東北大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
3 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | 5年連続25回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
4 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 12年ぶり9回目 | 北海道大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
5 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | 7年連続14回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
6 | 八王子学園八王子高等学校 | 2年連続6回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
7 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | 5年連続13回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
8 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | 6年連続11回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
9 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | 8年連続39回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
10 | 福井県立武生商業高等学校 | 6年連続6回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
11 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 8年連続20回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
12 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 8年連続17回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
13 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | 5年連続16回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
14 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | 6年連続41回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
15 | 玉名女子高等学校 | 5年連続10回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 |
順 | 団 体 名 | 出場回数 | 昨年の成績 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
1 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | 7年連続29回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
2 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | 6年連続19回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
3 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | 2年連続4回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
4 | 精華女子高等学校 | 3年連続22回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
5 | 浜松聖星高等学校 | 4年連続6回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
6 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | 4年連続12回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | |||||||||||
7 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | 7年連続32回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
8 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | 2年連続5回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
9 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | 5年連続32回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
10 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | 2年ぶり6回目 | 東京大会・金賞 | |||||||||||
11 | 東海大学付属札幌高等学校 | 7年連続36回目 | 全国大会・金賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
12 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | 3年連続13回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | 休 | ||||||||||
13 | 明浄学院高等学校 | 5年連続15回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | 休 | |||||||||
14 | 明誠学院高等学校 | 3年連続9回目 | 全国大会・銅賞 | |||||||||||
15 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | 6年連続27回目 | 全国大会・銀賞 | 休 | 休 |