第16回東日本学校吹奏楽大会
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 曲 目 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立高根東小学校 | 遠つ人 〜雁金の宰〜 | 樽屋雅徳 | 吉川泰斗 | |
2 | 東 北 | 岩手県 | 岩手大学教育学部附属小学校 | たなばた | 酒井 格 | 菊池真理子 | |
3 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大宮南小学校 | ミュージカル「ミス・サイゴン」より 序曲、我が心の夢、サイゴン陥落、今がこのとき |
C.M.シェーンベルグ (宍倉 晃) |
関真理江 | |
4 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立屯田西小学校 | ダブリン・ピクチャーズ | M.ジーンバークイン | 天日彰子 | |
5 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 福島市立笹谷小学校 | 仮面幻想 | 大栗 裕 | 稲毛光司 | |
6 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立芝原小学校 | アメージング・グレース 〜感謝と希望の歌〜 | 讃美歌 (後藤 洋) |
生駒卓也 | |
7 | 東 北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立榴岡小学校 | 喜歌劇「ロシアの皇太子」セレクション | F.レハール (鈴木英史) |
伊藤賢司 | |
8 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 武蔵野市立第一小学校 | 「ペルセウス」−大空を翔る英雄の戦い | 八木澤教司 | 庄司こずえ | |
9 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北斗市立上磯小学校 | 遠つ人 〜雁金の宰〜 | 樽屋雅徳 | 古川典之 | |
10 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 世田谷区立千歳小学校 | 救いの時の告知 〜ジーザス・クライスト | 片岡寛晶 | 井村香里 | |
11 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立実花小学校 | スピリティッド・アウェイ 〜「千と千尋の神隠し」より〜 | 久石 譲/木村 弓 (森田一浩) |
村山和幸 | |
12 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 杉並区立杉並第一小学校 | バレエ音楽「くるみ割り人形」より | P.I.チャイコフスキー (菅野直樹) |
菅野理沙 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 曲 目 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
前半の部 | |||||||
1 | 東 北 | 岩手県 | 久慈市立久慈中学校 | 瑜伽行中観 〜吾妻鏡異聞〜 | 天野正道 | 濱田 弥 | |
2 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 江戸川区立鹿本中学校 | ブルー・シェイズ | F.ティケリ | 石川富栄 | |
3 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立小杉中学校 | 大阪俗謡による幻想曲 | 大栗 裕 | 長谷川香 | |
4 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北見市立光西中学校 | アニー・ムーアの祈りの詩 | 樽屋雅徳 | 三木田秀明 | |
5 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立北陽中学校 | バレエ音楽「中国の不思議な役人」より | B.バルトーク (加養浩幸) |
藤岡 旬 | |
6 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 入善町立入善西中学校 | リバーダンス | B.ウィーラン (C.ストロメン) |
幾島留美子 | |
7 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立元郷中学校 | 三つのジャポニスム | 真島俊夫 | 吉田美之 | |
8 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立平岸中学校 | ミュージカル「ミス・サイゴン」より | C.M.シェーンベルグ (宍倉 晃) |
渡辺 明 | |
9 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立第二中学校 | 「鳳凰」〜仁愛鳥譜 | 鈴木英史 | 山田文子 | |
10 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立千代田中学校 | 沢地萃 | 天野正道 | 荒木政夫 | |
11 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立吹上中学校 | 「ピアノのための組曲」より | B.バルトーク (宮島史明) |
宮島史明 | |
12 | 東 北 | 青森県 | 三沢市立第一中学校 | 玉虫ノスタルジア | 小出稚子 | 酒田 建 | |
13 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立高根中学校 | 斐伊川に流るるクシナダ姫の涙 | 樽屋雅徳 | 尾木慎之介 | |
14 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立蒔田中学校 | メトロプレックス 〜マンハッタンからの3枚の絵葉書〜 | R.シェルドン | 斉藤 純 | |
15 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 戸田市立美笹中学校 | こだまは鳴りやまぬ 〜タイラー・ブレット・カルーソーに捧ぐ〜 | D.R.ギリングハム | 平澤俊一郎 | |
後半の部 | |||||||
16 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 札幌市立屯田中央中学校 | 組曲「ハーリ・ヤーノシュ」より | Z.コダーイ (G.C.バイナム) |
下坂哲也 | |
17 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部市立豊春中学校 | 「舞踏組曲」より II、V、終曲 | B.バルトーク (田川伸一郎) |
藤木俊行 | |
18 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北広島市立大曲中学校 | 無辜の祈り | 樽屋雅徳 | 鈴木健夫 | |
19 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立新湊中学校 | 春になって、王たちが戦いに出るに及んで・・・ | D.R.ホルジンガー | 川端由美 | |
20 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 足立区立千寿桜堤中学校 | ルーマニア舞曲 | B.バルトーク (山崎昭寿) |
山崎昭寿 | |
21 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | 秘儀II 〜7声部の管楽オーケストラと4人の打楽器奏者のための〜 |
西村 朗 | 山田良太 | |
22 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立日和田中学校 | バレエ音楽「中国の不思議な役人」より | B.バルトーク (安藤久仁男) |
今村香子 | |
23 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 瑞穂町立瑞穂中学校 | 信長 〜ルネサンスの光芒 | 鈴木英史 | 藤川 洋 | |
24 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立第六中学校 | ロスト・グレイス 〜11人の管打楽器奏者のために | J.グラステイル | 田村拓巳 | |
25 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東松山市立松山中学校 | スクーティン・オン・ハードロック 〜3つの即興的ジャズ風舞曲〜 | D.R.ホルジンガー | 宮澤美保 | |
26 | 東 北 | 福島県 | いわき市立小名浜第一中学校 | バレエ音楽「マ・メール・ロワ」より | M.ラヴェル (森田一浩) |
鵜沼勇雄 | |
27 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 真岡市立真岡東中学校 | ラッキードラゴン 〜第五福竜丸の記憶〜 | 福島弘和 | 小宅宏美 | |
28 | 北 陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立美川中学校 | 鳥之石楠船神 〜吹奏楽と打楽器群のための神話 | 片岡寛晶 | 石林剣児 | |
29 | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 上野原市立上野原西中学校 | マカーム・ダンス 〜ウインド・アンサンブルのために | 片岡寛晶 | 芹川由美 | |
30 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立丸山台中学校 | 「アメリカの騎士」より 選ばれし者 | S.メリロ | 米田夕貴 |
賞 | 順 | 支 部 | 都道府県 | 団 体 名 | 曲 目 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立稲毛高等学校 | 交響詩「モンタニャールの詩」 | J.ヴァン=デル=ロースト | 神谷会美 | |
2 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 北海道札幌啓北商業高等学校 | 「弦楽のためのディヴェルティメント」より 第3楽章 | B.バルトーク (山本教生) |
佐藤 満 | |
3 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 片山学園中学校・高等学校 | 「ポップコピー」より I .もっとカウベルを! II .バンド・キャンプでのひと時 III .今は落ち着いて | S.マカリスター | 石川紘一郎 | |
4 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | バレエ音楽「シバの女王ベルキス」より I .ソロモンの夢 II .戦いの踊り IV.狂宴の踊り |
O.レスピーギ (小長谷宗一) |
加藤祐行 | |
5 | 北 陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立小杉高等学校 | 吹奏楽のための神話 〜天の岩屋戸の物語による | 大栗 裕 | 道下 愛 | |
6 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立川越高等学校 | 天神ぷれりゅーど | 福田洋介 | 森 裕貴 | |
7 | 東 北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院榴ケ岡高等学校 | 復興 | 保科 洋 | 最上 巌 | |
8 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立滑川総合高等学校 | 鳥之石楠船神 〜吹奏楽と打楽器群のための神話 | 片岡寛晶 | 保母雅彦 | |
9 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 函館ラ・サール中学高等学校 | リバーダンス | B.ウィーラン (建部知弘) |
菱沼一哉 | |
10 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 世田谷学園高等学校 | 喜歌劇「こうもり」序曲 | J.シュトラウスII (R.ニース) |
加藤雅之 | |
11 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 福島県立いわき光洋高等学校 | 復興 | 保科 洋 | 八代悦二郎 | |
12 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 | 「舞踏組曲」より I、II、V、終曲 | B.バルトーク (田川伸一郎) |
川口智子 | |
13 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 慶應義塾志木高等学校 | 「ゴースト・トレイン」より | E.ウィテカー | 小池 陽 | |
14 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東京立正高等学校 | バレエ音楽「ラ・バヤデール」より | L.ミンクス (淀 彰) |
稲尾啓樹 | |
15 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | キリストの復活 〜ゲツセマネの祈り〜 | 樽屋雅徳 | 樽屋雅徳 | |
16 | 東 京 | 東京都 | 東京都立世田谷総合高等学校 | 交響曲第4番「ブックマークス・フロム・ジャパン」より I .富士山(北斎) V.蒲原 夜之雪(広重) |
J.ジルー | 古澤成樹 | |
17 | 東 北 | 福島県 | 福島県立原町高等学校 | 「弦楽四重奏曲第2番」より 第2楽章 | B.バルトーク (高 昌帥) |
齋藤直人 | |
18 | 北海道 | 北海道 | 旭川大学高等学校 | 秘儀II 〜7声部の管楽オーケストラと4人の打楽器奏者のための〜 |
西村 朗 | 川島明人 |