中学の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
小平市立小平第六中学校 |
打7 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
58 |
42 |
2 |
金 |
2 |
米子市日吉津村中学校組合立
箕蚊屋中学校 |
打6 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
50 |
35 |
6 |
金 |
3 |
柴田町立槻木中学校 |
打3 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
48 |
35 |
6 |
金 |
4 |
南砺市立福野中学校 |
金管8 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
43 |
30 |
13 |
銀 |
5 |
修道中学校 |
金管8 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
39 |
27 |
18 |
銅 |
6 |
天草市立本渡中学校 |
金管8 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
47 |
32 |
12 |
銀 |
7 |
遠軽町立遠軽中学校 |
金管8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
32 |
23 |
22 |
銅 |
8 |
長野市立裾花中学校 |
金管8 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
24 |
21 |
銅 |
9 |
那珂市立第一中学校 |
Trb.3 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
63 |
45 |
1 |
金 |
10 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 |
Sax.4 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
42 |
29 |
14 |
銀 |
11 |
秋田市立山王中学校 |
Sax.4 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
46 |
33 |
10 |
銀 |
12 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 |
Cl.8 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
39 |
28 |
17 |
銀 |
13 |
帯広市立帯広第八中学校 |
Cl.4 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
41 |
29 |
14 |
銀 |
14 |
長崎県立長崎東中学校 |
Cl.4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
27 |
18 |
銅 |
15 |
土佐市立高岡中学校 |
Cl.3 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
50 |
36 |
5 |
金 |
16 |
須坂市立常盤中学校 |
Fl.5 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
46 |
33 |
10 |
銀 |
17 |
富山市立城山中学校 |
Fl.4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
37 |
27 |
18 |
銅 |
18 |
松山市立三津浜中学校 |
Fl.3 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
46 |
34 |
9 |
銀 |
19 |
甲斐市立敷島中学校 |
木管8 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
53 |
37 |
3 |
金 |
20 |
青梅市立第三中学校 |
木管8 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
49 |
35 |
6 |
金 |
21 |
東松山市立南中学校 |
木管5 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
29 |
14 |
銀 |
22 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 |
管楽8 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
51 |
37 |
3 |
金 |
|
|
中学の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
那珂市立第一中学校 |
45 |
2 |
小平市立小平第六中学校 |
42 |
3 |
甲斐市立敷島中学校 |
37 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 |
5 |
土佐市立高岡中学校 |
36 |
6 |
米子市日吉津村中学校組合立
箕蚊屋中学校 |
35 |
青梅市立第三中学校 |
柴田町立槻木中学校 |
銀 |
9 |
松山市立三津浜中学校 |
34 |
10 |
秋田市立山王中学校 |
33 |
須坂市立常盤中学校 |
12 |
天草市立本渡中学校 |
32 |
13 |
南砺市立福野中学校 |
30 |
14 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 |
29 |
帯広市立帯広第八中学校 |
東松山市立南中学校 |
17 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 |
28 |
銅 |
18 |
修道中学校 |
27 |
長崎県立長崎東中学校 |
富山市立城山中学校 |
21 |
長野市立裾花中学校 |
24 |
22 |
遠軽町立遠軽中学校 |
23 |
|
高校の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
八王子高等学校 |
打8 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
43 |
29 |
13 |
銀 |
2 |
宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 |
金管8 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
44 |
31 |
10 |
銀 |
3 |
明誠学院高等学校 |
金管8 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
56 |
41 |
2 |
金 |
4 |
富山県立高岡商業高等学校 |
金管8 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
55 |
40 |
3 |
金 |
5 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 |
金管8 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
39 |
27 |
19 |
銅 |
6 |
石川県立小松明峰高等学校 |
金管8 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
44 |
32 |
7 |
銀 |
7 |
精華女子高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
42 |
28 |
15 |
銀 |
8 |
北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
44 |
31 |
10 |
銀 |
9 |
滝川第二高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
54 |
40 |
3 |
金 |
10 |
福島県立磐城高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
50 |
36 |
5 |
金 |
11 |
明星高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
39 |
28 |
15 |
銀 |
12 |
春日部共栄高等学校 |
Cl.4 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
61 |
45 |
1 |
金 |
13 |
北海道大麻高等学校 |
Cl.4 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
46 |
33 |
6 |
金 |
14 |
東京都立杉並高等学校 |
Fl.8 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
31 |
10 |
銀 |
15 |
千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 |
Fl.8 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
45 |
32 |
7 |
銀 |
16 |
高松第一高等学校 |
Fl.4 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
33 |
23 |
22 |
銅 |
17 |
愛媛県立北条高等学校 |
Fl.4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
39 |
29 |
13 |
銀 |
18 |
福島県立安積黎明高等学校 |
Ob.3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
36 |
24 |
21 |
銅 |
19 |
東海大学付属相模高等学校 |
木管8 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
39 |
28 |
15 |
銀 |
20 |
埼玉県立大宮高等学校 |
木管6 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
25 |
20 |
銅 |
21 |
修道高等学校 |
木管5 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
43 |
32 |
7 |
銀 |
22 |
静岡県立浜松西高等学校 |
木管3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
41 |
28 |
15 |
銀 |
|
|
高校の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
春日部共栄高等学校 |
45 |
2 |
明誠学院高等学校 |
41 |
3 |
富山県立高岡商業高等学校 |
40 |
滝川第二高等学校 |
5 |
福島県立磐城高等学校 |
36 |
6 |
北海道大麻高等学校 |
33 |
銀 |
7 |
千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 |
32 |
石川県立小松明峰高等学校 |
修道高等学校 |
10 |
宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 |
31 |
北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 |
東京都立杉並高等学校 |
13 |
八王子高等学校 |
29 |
愛媛県立北条高等学校 |
15 |
精華女子高等学校 |
28 |
静岡県立浜松西高等学校 |
明星高等学校 |
東海大学付属相模高等学校 |
銅 |
19 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 |
27 |
20 |
埼玉県立大宮高等学校 |
25 |
21 |
福島県立安積黎明高等学校 |
24 |
22 |
高松第一高等学校 |
23 |
|
大学の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
金沢大学 |
打6 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
48 |
34 |
5 |
銀 |
2 |
沖縄国際大学 |
打4 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
52 |
37 |
3 |
金 |
3 |
北翔大学 |
金管5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
40 |
28 |
9 |
銅 |
4 |
名古屋商科大学 |
Trb.5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
31 |
22 |
11 |
銅 |
5 |
中央大学 |
Sax.4 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
51 |
37 |
3 |
金 |
6 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
Cl.8 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
42 |
31 |
6 |
銀 |
7 |
高知大学 |
Cl.7 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
44 |
31 |
6 |
銀 |
8 |
神奈川大学 |
Cl.4 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
60 |
43 |
1 |
金 |
9 |
岩手大学 |
Cl.4 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
36 |
24 |
10 |
銅 |
10 |
上武大学 |
木管4 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
43 |
29 |
8 |
銀 |
11 |
龍谷大学 |
木管3 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
56 |
41 |
2 |
金 |
|
|
大学の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
神奈川大学 |
43 |
2 |
龍谷大学 |
41 |
3 |
沖縄国際大学 |
37 |
中央大学 |
銀 |
5 |
金沢大学 |
34 |
6 |
高知大学 |
31 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
8 |
上武大学 |
29 |
銅 |
9 |
北翔大学 |
28 |
10 |
岩手大学 |
24 |
11 |
名古屋商科大学 |
22 |
|
職場の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
金管8 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
49 |
35 |
2 |
金 |
2 |
NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ |
管楽8 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
44 |
32 |
4 |
銀 |
3 |
デンソー吹奏楽団 |
金管6 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
32 |
23 |
9 |
銅 |
4 |
阪急阪神百貨店吹奏楽団 |
金管8 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
44 |
31 |
5 |
銀 |
5 |
コロナウインドアンサンブル |
金管5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
31 |
21 |
10 |
銅 |
6 |
射水市役所金管倶楽部 |
Trb.3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
35 |
25 |
7 |
銀 |
7 |
いずみ歯科管楽アンサンブル |
管楽3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
34 |
25 |
7 |
銀 |
8 |
東芝府中吹奏楽団 |
Cl.3 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
59 |
43 |
1 |
金 |
9 |
北海道札幌北高等学校管楽会 |
木管3 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
43 |
30 |
6 |
銀 |
10 |
日立製作所ソフトウェア事業部音楽隊 |
木管3 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
47 |
35 |
2 |
金 |
|
|
職場の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
東芝府中吹奏楽団 |
43 |
2 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
35 |
日立製作所ソフトウェア事業部音楽隊 |
銀 |
4 |
NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ |
32 |
5 |
阪急阪神百貨店吹奏楽団 |
31 |
6 |
北海道札幌北高等学校管楽会 |
30 |
7 |
射水市役所金管倶楽部 |
25 |
いずみ歯科管楽アンサンブル |
銅 |
9 |
デンソー吹奏楽団 |
23 |
10 |
コロナウインドアンサンブル |
21 |
|
一般の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
白子ウインドシンフォニカ |
金管8 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
32 |
23 |
11 |
銅 |
2 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 |
金管8 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
53 |
38 |
3 |
金 |
3 |
ラポール・ウインドアンサンブル |
金管8 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
52 |
37 |
4 |
銀 |
4 |
アンサンブルSHADE |
Trb.4 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
53 |
38 |
3 |
金 |
5 |
やいろ吹奏楽団 |
Sax.4 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
28 |
10 |
銅 |
6 |
ピエ ドゥ プール
サクソフォン クヮルテット |
Sax.4 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
47 |
33 |
7 |
銀 |
7 |
大館ウインドアンサンブル |
Sax.4 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
55 |
40 |
2 |
金 |
8 |
創価学会関西吹奏楽団 |
Cl.8 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
41 |
29 |
8 |
銀 |
9 |
六角橋吹奏楽団 |
Cl.4 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
59 |
42 |
1 |
金 |
10 |
創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 |
Cl.4 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
49 |
35 |
6 |
銀 |
11 |
創価学会北海道吹奏楽団 |
木管8 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
43 |
29 |
8 |
銀 |
|
|
一般の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
六角橋吹奏楽団 |
42 |
2 |
大館ウインドアンサンブル |
40 |
3 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 |
38 |
アンサンブルSHADE |
銀 |
5 |
ラポール・ウインドアンサンブル |
37 |
6 |
創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 |
35 |
7 |
ピエ ドゥ プール
サクソフォン クヮルテット |
33 |
8 |
創価学会北海道吹奏楽団 |
29 |
創価学会関西吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
10 |
やいろ吹奏楽団 |
28 |
11 |
白子ウインドシンフォニカ |
23 |
|