中学の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
小平市立小平第三中学校 |
打7 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
59 |
44 |
1 |
金 |
2 |
尼崎市立中央中学校 |
打6 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
47 |
34 |
12 |
銀 |
3 |
岡崎市立美川中学校 |
打5 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
53 |
38 |
6 |
金 |
4 |
宮古島市立北中学校 |
打4 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
58 |
41 |
4 |
金 |
5 |
野辺地町立野辺地中学校 |
打3 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
49 |
35 |
11 |
銀 |
6 |
岡垣町立岡垣中学校 |
Sax.4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
36 |
24 |
20 |
銅 |
7 |
松山市立三津浜中学校 |
Sax.4 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
54 |
38 |
6 |
金 |
8 |
岡山市立高松中学校 |
Sax.4 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
43 |
31 |
16 |
銀 |
9 |
札幌市立白石中学校 |
Cl.8 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
41 |
29 |
18 |
銀 |
10 |
埼玉栄中学校 |
Cl.4 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
45 |
32 |
15 |
銀 |
11 |
内灘町立内灘中学校 |
Cl.4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
36 |
24 |
20 |
銅 |
12 |
東松山市立南中学校 |
Cl.4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
36 |
24 |
20 |
銅 |
13 |
姫路市立安室中学校 |
Cl.4 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
57 |
43 |
3 |
金 |
14 |
鯖江市鯖江中学校 |
Fl.3 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
52 |
36 |
9 |
銀 |
15 |
土佐市立高岡中学校 |
Fl.3 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
26 |
19 |
銅 |
16 |
修道中学校 |
木管8 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
48 |
34 |
12 |
銀 |
17 |
遠軽町立遠軽中学校 |
木管8 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
33 |
14 |
銀 |
18 |
東海村立東海南中学校 |
木管5 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
8 |
53 |
39 |
5 |
金 |
19 |
相馬市立向陽中学校 |
木管5 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
52 |
36 |
9 |
銀 |
20 |
岡崎市立新香山中学校 |
木管3 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
61 |
44 |
1 |
金 |
21 |
習志野市立第五中学校 |
金管8 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
51 |
38 |
6 |
金 |
22 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 |
金管8 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
42 |
30 |
17 |
銀 |
|
|
中学の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
岡崎市立新香山中学校 |
44 |
小平市立小平第三中学校 |
3 |
姫路市立安室中学校 |
43 |
4 |
宮古島市立北中学校 |
41 |
5 |
東海村立東海南中学校 |
39 |
6 |
松山市立三津浜中学校 |
38 |
岡崎市立美川中学校 |
習志野市立第五中学校 |
銀 |
9 |
鯖江市鯖江中学校 |
36 |
相馬市立向陽中学校 |
11 |
野辺地町立野辺地中学校 |
35 |
12 |
修道中学校 |
34 |
尼崎市立中央中学校 |
14 |
遠軽町立遠軽中学校 |
33 |
15 |
埼玉栄中学校 |
32 |
16 |
岡山市立高松中学校 |
31 |
17 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 |
30 |
18 |
札幌市立白石中学校 |
29 |
銅 |
19 |
土佐市立高岡中学校 |
26 |
20 |
岡垣町立岡垣中学校 |
24 |
内灘町立内灘中学校 |
東松山市立南中学校 |
|
高校の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
福井県立羽水高等学校 |
打8 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
54 |
39 |
3 |
金 |
2 |
石川県立小松高等学校 |
打7 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
46 |
33 |
15 |
銀 |
3 |
八代白百合学園高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
33 |
20 |
22 |
銅 |
4 |
長野県小諸高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
44 |
34 |
11 |
銀 |
5 |
福島県立磐城高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
38 |
26 |
20 |
銅 |
6 |
おかやま山陽高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
50 |
34 |
11 |
銀 |
7 |
大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
57 |
43 |
1 |
金 |
8 |
精華女子高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
49 |
36 |
8 |
銀 |
9 |
兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 |
Cl.8 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
46 |
33 |
15 |
銀 |
10 |
高松第一高等学校 |
Cl.4 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
48 |
35 |
10 |
銀 |
11 |
埼玉栄高等学校 |
Cl.4 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
47 |
34 |
11 |
銀 |
12 |
千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 |
Fl.8 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
49 |
34 |
11 |
銀 |
13 |
長野県長野高等学校 |
Fl.5 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
50 |
37 |
7 |
金 |
14 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
Fl.4 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
45 |
31 |
18 |
銅 |
15 |
東京都立小山台高等学校 |
木管8 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
50 |
36 |
8 |
銀 |
16 |
就実高等学校 |
木管8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
53 |
39 |
3 |
金 |
17 |
八王子高等学校 |
木管6 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
52 |
38 |
6 |
金 |
18 |
埼玉県立大宮高等学校 |
木管4 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
53 |
39 |
3 |
金 |
19 |
愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
木管3 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
39 |
28 |
19 |
銅 |
20 |
北海道遠軽高等学校 |
金管8 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
46 |
33 |
15 |
銀 |
21 |
山形県立山形中央高等学校 |
金管8 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
37 |
26 |
20 |
銅 |
22 |
北海道旭川商業高等学校 |
金管8 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
57 |
43 |
1 |
金 |
|
|
高校の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 |
43 |
北海道旭川商業高等学校 |
3 |
福井県立羽水高等学校 |
39 |
就実高等学校 |
埼玉県立大宮高等学校 |
6 |
八王子高等学校 |
38 |
7 |
長野県長野高等学校 |
37 |
銀 |
8 |
東京都立小山台高等学校 |
36 |
精華女子高等学校 |
10 |
高松第一高等学校 |
35 |
11 |
おかやま山陽高等学校 |
34 |
千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 |
埼玉栄高等学校 |
長野県小諸高等学校 |
15 |
石川県立小松高等学校 |
33 |
兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 |
北海道遠軽高等学校 |
銅 |
18 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
31 |
19 |
愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
28 |
20 |
福島県立磐城高等学校 |
26 |
山形県立山形中央高等学校 |
22 |
八代白百合学園高等学校 |
20 |
|
大学の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
福岡教育大学 |
打8 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
44 |
31 |
6 |
銀 |
2 |
宮城教育大学 |
打4 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
42 |
30 |
7 |
銀 |
3 |
関西学院大学 |
Sax.4 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
46 |
32 |
4 |
銀 |
4 |
静岡大学 |
Sax.4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
39 |
28 |
8 |
銅 |
5 |
北海道教育大学釧路校 |
Sax.4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
45 |
32 |
4 |
銀 |
6 |
香川大学 |
Sax.4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
28 |
20 |
10 |
銅 |
7 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
Cl.8 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
36 |
24 |
9 |
銅 |
8 |
東海大学 |
金管8 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
45 |
33 |
3 |
金 |
9 |
文教大学 |
金管8 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
62 |
47 |
1 |
金 |
10 |
茨城大学 |
金管6 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
49 |
34 |
2 |
金 |
|
|
大学の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
文教大学 |
47 |
2 |
茨城大学 |
34 |
3 |
東海大学 |
33 |
銀 |
4 |
関西学院大学 |
32 |
北海道教育大学釧路校 |
6 |
福岡教育大学 |
31 |
7 |
宮城教育大学 |
30 |
銅 |
8 |
静岡大学 |
28 |
9 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
24 |
10 |
香川大学 |
20 |
|
一般の部 点数
順 |
団 体 名 |
編成 |
審査員 |
合計
得点 |
最終
得点 |
順位 |
賞 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1 |
ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 |
打8 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
50 |
35 |
12 |
銀 |
2 |
しばきや本舗 |
打7 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
59 |
43 |
2 |
金 |
3 |
創価学会東北吹奏楽団 |
打7 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
36 |
27 |
19 |
銅 |
4 |
飯塚吹奏楽団 |
打6 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
45 |
31 |
17 |
銀 |
5 |
福井サクソフォン研究会 |
Sax.8 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
34 |
23 |
20 |
銅 |
6 |
岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 |
Sax.8 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
48 |
34 |
13 |
銀 |
7 |
秋田吹奏楽団 |
Sax.4 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
54 |
39 |
7 |
銀 |
8 |
上磯吹奏楽団 |
Cl.8 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
32 |
23 |
20 |
銅 |
9 |
世田谷おぼっちゃまーず |
Cl.7 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
44 |
32 |
15 |
銀 |
10 |
ソノール・クラリネットアンサンブル |
Cl.4 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
56 |
40 |
5 |
金 |
11 |
創価学会関西吹奏楽団 |
Cl.4 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
61 |
45 |
1 |
金 |
12 |
Ehime Ce wish |
Cl.4 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
48 |
34 |
13 |
銀 |
13 |
越谷市音楽団 |
Cl.4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
44 |
31 |
17 |
銀 |
14 |
六角橋吹奏楽団 |
Cl.4 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
58 |
42 |
3 |
金 |
15 |
アンサンブル・アットホーム |
Fl.4 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
49 |
37 |
11 |
銀 |
16 |
川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 |
木管8 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
51 |
38 |
9 |
銀 |
17 |
今市ウィンドアンサンブル |
木管7 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
31 |
22 |
22 |
銅 |
18 |
箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 |
管打3 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
55 |
39 |
7 |
銀 |
19 |
滝川市民吹奏楽団 |
金管8 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
44 |
32 |
15 |
銀 |
20 |
ラポール・ウインドアンサンブル |
金管8 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
55 |
40 |
5 |
金 |
21 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
金管8 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
53 |
38 |
9 |
銀 |
22 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 |
金管8 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
57 |
42 |
3 |
金 |
|
|
一般の部 順位
賞 |
順位 |
団 体 名 |
得点 |
金 |
1 |
創価学会関西吹奏楽団 |
45 |
2 |
しばきや本舗 |
43 |
3 |
六角橋吹奏楽団 |
42 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 |
5 |
ソノール・クラリネットアンサンブル |
40 |
ラポール・ウインドアンサンブル |
銀 |
7 |
箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 |
39 |
秋田吹奏楽団 |
9 |
ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 |
38 |
川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 |
11 |
アンサンブル・アットホーム |
37 |
12 |
ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 |
35 |
13 |
岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 |
34 |
Ehime Ce wish |
15 |
世田谷おぼっちゃまーず |
32 |
滝川市民吹奏楽団 |
17 |
飯塚吹奏楽団 |
31 |
越谷市音楽団 |
銅 |
19 |
創価学会東北吹奏楽団 |
27 |
20 |
福井サクソフォン研究会 |
23 |
上磯吹奏楽団 |
22 |
今市ウィンドアンサンブル |
22 |
|