第33回北海道吹奏楽団体コンクール
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 | 人数 |
1 | 稚内 | 稚内市立稚内中学校 | D | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | 高橋 徹 | 50 | ||
2 | 釧路 | 釧路市立緑陵中学校 | C | 海鳴り | 高橋ひろみ | 大場和典 | 50 | ||
3 | 空知 | 栗沢町立栗沢中学校 | D | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | 木城 孝 | 50 | ||
4 | 留萌 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | D | 「スペイン奇想曲」より III、IV、V | N.リムスキー=コルサコフ | 桜井 惇 | 50 | ||
5 | 北見 | 美幌町立美幌中学校 | D | ハンガリー狂詩曲第2番 | F.リスト | 牛島義蔵 | 50 | ||
6 | 札幌 | 札幌市立八軒中学校 | B | 歌劇「運命の力」序曲 | G.ヴェルディ | 三好孝則 | 50 | ||
7 | 函館 | 森町立森中学校 | A | バレエ音楽「三角帽子」より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り | M.d.ファリャ | 玉手道男 | 50 | ||
8 | 日胆 | 苫小牧市立明倫中学校 | D | 「斑鳩の空」より まほろば、里人の踊り、夢殿、斑鳩の空 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 時田平治 | 50 | ||
9 | 名寄 | 士別市立士別南中学校 | D | 「吹奏楽のための第1組曲」より I .マーチ III .ラグ IV.ギャロップ |
A.リード | 南 裕一 | 50 | ||
10 | 帯広 | 帯広市立帯広第二中学校 | D | 吹奏楽のための木挽歌 | 小山清茂 | 堀川雅弘 | 50 | ||
11 | 旭川 | 旭川市立神居中学校 | D | 吹奏楽のためのファンタジー | 夏田鐘甲 | 仁木英雄 | 49 | ||
12 | 釧路 | 別海町立別海中央中学校 | D | 天使ミカエルの嘆き | 藤田玄播 | 志道 仁 | 43 | ||
13 | 空知 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | B | 仮面幻想 | 大栗 裕 | 安田三郎 | 50 | ||
14 | 北見 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | D | 吹奏楽のための神話〜天の岩屋戸の物語による | 大栗 裕 | 河合健哉 | 50 | ||
代表 | 15 | 札幌 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | B | サルスエラ「ルイス・アロンソの結婚」より 間奏曲 | J.ヒメネス | 鹿討譲二 | 50 | |
16 | 函館 | 函館市立本通中学校 | B | バレエ音楽「三角帽子」より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り | M.d.ファリャ | 阿部哲治 | 50 | ||
17 | 旭川 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | C | 吹奏楽のための序曲「賛歌」 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 神田亘雄 | 50 | ||
18 | 札幌 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | A | 交響組曲「寄港地」より チュニス〜ネフタ、ヴァレンシア | J.イベール | 石黒 潔 | 50 | ||
代表 | 19 | 旭川 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | D | 「オセロ」より I、III、IV | A.リード | 荒木関 守 | 50 | |
20 | 旭川 | 旭川市立永山中学校 | D | アストリアス、カスティーリア | I.アルベニス | 栗谷川 武 | 50 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 | 人数 |
1 | 名寄 | 士別市立士別中学校 | 「オセロ」より I、III、IV | A.リード | 筒井聡子 | 35 | ||
2 | 釧路 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | 序曲「祝典」 | F.エリクソン | 佐藤俊博 | 35 | ||
3 | 札幌 | 札幌市立西岡中学校 | 天使ミカエルの嘆き | 藤田玄播 | 小川克夫 | 35 | ||
4 | 旭川 | 旭川市立北都中学校 | スー族の旋律による変奏曲 | J.D.プロイアー | 河本友三 | 35 | ||
5 | 空知 | 上砂川町立上砂川中学校 | 「アルメニアン・ダンス パートII 」より | A.リード | 三浦弘二 | 35 | ||
6 | 函館 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | 仮面幻想 | 大栗 裕 | 伊藤千秋 | 35 | ||
7 | 日胆 | 苫小牧市立啓北中学校 | 海鳴り | 高橋ひろみ | 和田 | 35 | ||
8 | 留萌 | 増毛町立増毛中学校 | シンフォニア・ノビリッシマ | R.ジェイガー | 野口修一 | 35 | ||
9 | 帯広 | 大樹町立大樹中学校 | トッカータとフーガ ニ短調 | J.S.バッハ | 中野安博 | 35 | ||
10 | 北見 | 網走市立第一中学校 | ハンガリー狂詩曲第2番 | F.リスト | 安藤 肇 | 35 | ||
11 | 釧路 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | 斑鳩の空 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 津田良明 | 35 | ||
12 | 札幌 | 札幌市立新琴似北中学校 | ハンガリー狂詩曲第2番 | F.リスト | 牛島富興 | 35 | ||
13 | 旭川 | 旭川市立広陵中学校 | 組曲第4番「絵のような風景」より | J.マスネ | 平沢 隆 | 35 | ||
14 | 空知 | 芦別市立西芦別中学校 | エル・カミーノ・レアル | A.リード | 長野時敏 | 35 | ||
15 | 函館 | 函館市立凌雲中学校 | 吹奏楽のための神話〜天の岩屋戸の物語による | 大栗 裕 | 石垣朋子 | 35 | ||
16 | 日胆 | 伊達市立伊達中学校 | アルヴァマー序曲 | J.バーンズ | 加藤信行 | 35 | ||
17 | 帯広 | 帯広市立西陵中学校 | ハンガリー狂詩曲第2番 | F.リスト | 大井貴裕 | 35 | ||
18 | 北見 | 北見市立南中学校 | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | 光岡英樹 | 35 | ||
19 | 釧路 | 根室市立柏陵中学校 | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | 森谷 毅 | 35 | ||
20 | 札幌 | 札幌市立羊丘中学校 | エル・カミーノ・レアル | A.リード | 佐々木利彦 | 34 | ||
21 | 函館 | 木古内町立木古内中学校 | シンフォニックバンドのためのパッサカリア | 兼田 敏 | 佐藤典子 | 35 | ||
22 | 札幌 | 札幌市立札幌中学校 | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | 横山 学 | 35 | ||
23 | 札幌 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | 歌劇「運命の力」序曲 | G.ヴェルディ | 真部武弘 | 35 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 | 人数 |
1 | 留萌 | 増毛町立増毛第二中学校 | 尺八と吹奏楽のための「フィギュレーション」 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 井村恵美 | 25 | ||
2 | 名寄 | 風連町立風連中学校 | 「吹奏楽のための第2組曲」より | G.ホルスト | 小林和俊 | 25 | ||
3 | 日胆 | 白老町立白老中学校 | 歌劇「フィガロの結婚」序曲 | W.A.モーツァルト | 小林聡子 | 25 | ||
4 | 帯広 | 音更町立共栄中学校 | 「エグモント」序曲 | L.v.ベートーベン | 杉山雅和 | 25 | ||
5 | 旭川 | 旭川市立神居東中学校 | 飛鳥 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 村田邦彦 | 25 | ||
6 | 空知 | 雨竜町立雨竜中学校 | 飛鳥 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 久田 充 | 25 | ||
7 | 函館 | 南茅部町立臼尻中学校 | 交響詩「フィンランディア」 | J.シベリウス | 桑野健一 | 25 | ||
8 | 北見 | 女満別町立女満別中学校 | 誇りと賛美 | J.スウェアリンジェン | 相馬 隆 | 25 | ||
9 | 札幌 | 札幌市立篠路西中学校 | アパラチアン序曲 | J.バーンズ | 米田浩哉 | 25 | ||
10 | 稚内 | 浜頓別町立浜頓別中学校 | バンドのための民話 | J.A.コウディル | 熊崎正彦 | 25 | ||
11 | 釧路 | 羅臼町立羅臼中学校 | 尺八と吹奏楽のための「フィギュレーション」 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 犬童 栄 | 25 | ||
12 | 帯広 | 浦幌町立浦幌中学校 | 喜歌劇「美しきガラティア」序曲 | F.v.スッペ | 野津智子 | 25 | ||
13 | 旭川 | 旭川市立旭川中学校 | コラール・アンド・カプリチオ | C.ジョバンニーニ | 菅原嘉宣 | 25 | ||
14 | 空知 | 深川市立深川中学校 | センチュリア | J.スウェアリンジェン | 寺元暁子 | 25 | ||
15 | 函館 | 函館市立桔梗中学校 | 吹奏楽のための小狂詩曲 | 大栗 裕 | 長谷川吉秀 | 25 | ||
16 | 北見 | 生田原町立生田原中学校 | 日本の旋律による三つの情景 | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 谷藤 彌 | 25 | ||
17 | 札幌 | 古平町立古平中学校 | 歌劇「ポルティーチの唖娘」序曲 | D.オーベール | 山本忠志 | 24 | ||
18 | 釧路 | 標津町立川北中学校 | 祝典序曲 | D.ショスタコーヴィチ | 坂東 薫 | 25 | ||
19 | 函館 | 戸井町立日新中学校 | フェスティーボ | V.ネリベル | 中島眞之 | 25 | ||
20 | 札幌 | 札幌市立中の島中学校 | アパラチアン序曲 | J.バーンズ | 白馬 聡 | 25 | ||
21 | 札幌 | 札幌市立伏見中学校 | ラコッツィ行進曲 | H.ベルリオーズ | 河田典也 | 25 |