第47回北海道吹奏楽団体コンクール
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 | 人数 |
1 | 空知 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | 2 | 映画「お気に召すまま」より | W.ウォルトン | 長谷和明 | |||
2 | 釧路 | 北海道釧路北高等学校 | 1 | 「プラトンの洞窟からの脱出」より | S.メリロ | 藤岡佐栄子 | |||
3 | 札幌 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | 1 | バレエ音楽「ダフニスとクロエ」第2組曲より | M.ラヴェル | 田中 貴 | |||
4 | 北見 | 北海道北見商業高等学校 | 1 | 交響詩「ローマの祭」より 十月祭、主顕祭 | O.レスピーギ | 河西未来生 | |||
5 | 日胆 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | 2 | 喜歌劇「美しきエレーヌ」序曲 | J.オッフェンバック | 岡野圭子 | |||
6 | 空知 | 北海道岩見沢緑陵高等学校 | 2 | 歌劇「トスカ」より | G.プッチーニ | 相澤 清 | |||
7 | 札幌 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | 1 | 「スペイン狂詩曲」より IV.祭り | M.ラヴェル | 西井雅司 | |||
8 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | 2 | キャンディード序曲 | L.バーンスタイン | 菅原克弘 | |||
9 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | 2 | 「スペイン狂詩曲」より IV.祭り | M.ラヴェル | 吉川和孝 | |||
代表 | 10 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | 1 | 歌劇「ウェルテル」より | J.マスネ | 渋川誠人 | ||
11 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | 1 | バレエ音楽「中国の不思議な役人」より | B.バルトーク | 佐藤 淳 | |||
12 | 函館 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | 1 | 楽劇「サロメ」より 7つのヴェールの踊り | R.シュトラウス | 宍戸雄一 | |||
13 | 北見 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 1 | ステラー・ウインド | 鉾山亘 | 今井成実 | |||
14 | 帯広 | 北海道帯広南商業高等学校 | 2 | 喜歌劇「モスクワのチェリョムーシカ」より 1 .モスクワを疾走 2 .ワルツ 3 .ポルカ〜ダンス |
D.ショスタコーヴィチ | 小林忠弘 | |||
15 | 釧路 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | 2 | バレエ組曲「赤いけしの花」より | R.グリエール | 中野国韻 | |||
代表 | 16 | 札幌 | 東海大学第四高等学校 | 1 | 「交響曲第2番」より 第1、第4楽章 | M.アーノルド | 井田重芳 | ||
17 | 函館 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | 2 | 交響曲第1番「指輪物語」より 第1楽章 | J.デ=メイ | 稲岡 満 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 | 人数 |
1 | 帯広 | 北海道池田高等学校 | 神々の運命 | S.ライニキー | 平 三也 | |||
2 | 日胆 | 北海道伊達緑丘高等学校 | バレエ組曲「青銅の騎士」より | R.グリエール | 栗城 裕 | |||
3 | 函館 | 北海道函館中部高等学校 | キャンディード序曲 | L.バーンスタイン | 松本沙織 | |||
4 | 留萌 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | 海の男達の歌 | R.W.スミス | 横地 修 | |||
5 | 名寄 | 北海道名寄高等学校 | 交響曲第1番「冬の日の幻影」より 第4楽章 | P.I.チャイコフスキー | 西條雅人 | |||
6 | 空知 | 北海道砂川南高等学校 | トッカータ | G.フレスコバルディ | 小原義史 | |||
7 | 札幌 | とわの森三愛高等学校 | 「ガランダ舞曲」より | Z.コダーイ | 梅津 敏 | |||
8 | 稚内 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | ア・ヴィジョン・オブ・マジェスティ | J.スウェアリンジェン | 太田朋子 | |||
代表 | 9 | 北見 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | 管弦楽のための“ジョージ・バーナード・ショー”的素描 「メジャー・バーバラ」 |
W.ウォルトン | 松田彰光 | ||
10 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川農業高等学校 | 「ポギーとベス」より | G.ガーシュイン | 千葉一彦 | |||
11 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌東陵高等学校 | 喜歌劇「ウィーンの朝・昼・晩」序曲 | F.スッペ | 青山泰寛 | |||
代表 | 12 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌新川高等学校 | 「アルルの女」より | G.ビゼー | 高橋勝夫 | ||
13 | 釧路 | 北海道中標津高等学校 | 歌劇「マノン・レスコー」第2幕より | G.プッチーニ | 熊倉美香 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 | 人数 |
1 | 函館 | 北海道江差高等学校 | 「斑鳩の空」より | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 楯石保史 | |||
2 | 札幌 | 北海道岩内高等学校 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | 荒橋郁章 | |||
代表 | 3 | 釧路 | 北海道釧路東高等学校 | 交響詩「死の舞踏」 | C.サン=サーンス | 波多野紀雄 | ||
4 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌丘珠高等学校 | 「斑鳩の空」より 夢殿、里人の踊り | 櫛田てつ之扶 | 高橋春之 | |||
5 | 名寄 | 北海道名寄光凌高等学校 | 歌劇「ザンパ」序曲 | L.J.F.エロール | 高田祥之 | |||
6 | 函館 | 北海道森高等学校 | 15のハンガリーの農民の歌 | B.バルトーク | 西田正史 | |||
7 | 日胆 | 北海道栄高等学校 | アルヴァマー序曲 | J.バーンズ | 高橋直子 | |||
8 | 留萌 | 北海道天塩高等学校 | アルセナール | J.ヴァン=デル=ロースト | 渋江浩二 | |||
代表 | 9 | 帯広 | 北海道大樹高等学校 | 交響曲 | C.ドビュッシー | 続木辰也 | ||
10 | 北見 | 北見藤女子高等学校 | グロリオーソ | E.ハックビー | 板垣佳美 | |||
11 | 稚内 | 稚内大谷高等学校 | 弦楽セレナーデ ホ長調作品22より | A.ドヴォルザーク | 斎藤美代子 | |||
12 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川実業高等学校 | 序曲「祝典」 | F.エリクソン | 正時賢二 | |||
13 | 釧路 | 北海道阿寒高等学校 | 「フェアリーテイル組曲」より 1、3、4 | P.シュタニエク | 田村昌恵 | |||
14 | 北見 | 北海道興部高等学校 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | 松本浩司 | |||
15 | 空知 | 北海道芦別高等学校 | セント・アンソニー・ヴァリエーション | W.H.ヒル | 杉本孝幸 | |||
16 | 日胆 | 北海道鵡川高等学校 | マザーマ | J.チャタウェイ | 村田 崇 | |||
17 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌篠路高等学校 | パサデナ | J.デ=ハーン | 枡谷隆男 |