第55回北海道吹奏楽コンクール
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 帯広 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | 1 | バレエ音楽「中国の不思議な役人」より | B.バルトーク (加養浩幸) |
島田聖二 | ||
2 | 函館 | 市立函館高等学校 | 4 | 歌劇「ヘンゼルとグレーテル」より 夕べの祈り、パントマイム | E.フンパーディンク (中原達彦) |
稲岡 満 | ||
3 | 日胆 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「ジゼル」より | A.アダン (小長谷宗一) |
岡野圭子 | ||
4 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川東栄高等学校 | 4 | 喜歌劇「チャルダッシュの女王」セレクション | E.カールマン (鈴木英史) |
須藤裕昭 | ||
5 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌月寒高等学校 | 4 | パガニーニの主題による狂詩曲 | S.ラフマニノフ (森田一浩) |
濱村隆康 | ||
6 | 札幌 | 札幌日本大学高等学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「白鳥の湖」より | P.I.チャイコフスキー (保科 洋) |
木田恵介 | ||
代表 | 7 | 札幌 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | 2 | バレエ音楽「ガイーヌ」より 前奏曲、友情の踊り、アイシェの孤独、剣の舞、収穫祭 |
A.I.ハチャトゥリアン (中村俊哉) |
井田重芳 | |
8 | 北見 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | 2 | 「稜線の風」−北アルプスの印象 | 八木澤教司 | 福田哲久 | ||
9 | 釧路 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | 4 | カプレーティとモンテッキ 〜「ロメオとジュリエット」その愛と死〜 |
天野正道 | 中野国韻 | ||
10 | 北見 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 4 | 交響詩「ローマの祭」より I .チルチェンセス IV.主顕祭 | O.レスピーギ (藤田玄播/磯崎敦博) |
高橋利明 | ||
11 | 留萌 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | 4 | 二つの交響的断章 | V.ネリベル | 横地 修 | ||
12 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | 4 | 管弦楽組曲「第六の幸運をもたらす宿」より | M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利) |
杉村光雄 | ||
13 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | 5 | ハンガリー民謡「くじゃく」による変奏曲 | Z.コダーイ (森田一浩) |
吉川和孝 | ||
14 | 札幌 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | 2 | 歌劇「西部の娘」より | G.プッチーニ (大橋晃一/J.デ=メイ) |
森 義弘 | ||
代表 | 15 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | 4 | 歌劇「カヴァレリア・ルスティカーナ」より | P.マスカーニ (宍倉 晃) |
佐藤 淳 | |
16 | 空知 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | 1 | 歌劇「ボリス・ゴドゥノフ」より | M.ムソルグスキー (福島弘和) |
田辺新一 | ||
17 | 空知 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | 4 | 交響曲第2番「オデッセイ」より IV.イサカ | R.W.スミス | 長谷和明 | ||
18 | 札幌 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | 4 | 歌劇「トゥーランドット」より | G.プッチーニ (後藤 洋) |
田中 貴 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 旭川 | 旭川大学高等学校 | 二つの交響的断章 | V.ネリベル | 川島明人 | ||
2 | 日胆 | 室蘭大谷高等学校 | 「ザ・リング・オブ・ブロッガー」−太古の聖なる祭壇 | 八木澤教司 | 鈴木勝也 | ||
3 | 稚内 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | 「スペイン奇想曲」より | N.リムスキー=コルサコフ | 高木 理 | ||
4 | 北見 | 北海道北見商業高等学校 | カプレーティとモンテッキ 〜「ロメオとジュリエット」その愛と死〜 | 天野正道 | 河西未来生 | ||
5 | 函館 | 北海道森高等学校 | 大阪俗謡による幻想曲 | 大栗 裕 | 梅原浩己 | ||
6 | 空知 | 北海道美唄高等学校 | ウィークエンド・イン・ニューヨーク | P.スパーク | 野寺 亨 | ||
7 | 名寄 | 北海道名寄高等学校 | ひとつの声に導かれる時 | J.L.ホゼイ | 泉水宏太 | ||
8 | 札幌 | 北海道江別高等学校 | コルシカ島の祈り | V.ネリベル | 森田槇子 | ||
9 | 日胆 | 北海道伊達緑丘高等学校 | 喜歌劇「微笑みの国」セレクション | F.レハール (鈴木英史) |
古川伊津子 | ||
10 | 帯広 | 北海道池田高等学校 | ウインドオーケストラのための「ファイブ・イメージズ」より | 兼田 敏 | 小出 學 | ||
11 | 釧路 | 北海道中標津高等学校 | 歌劇「道化師」ファンタジア | R.レオンカヴァッロ (淀 彰) |
森 郁恵 | ||
代表 | 12 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌北高等学校 | 饗応夫人−太宰治作「饗応夫人」のための音楽 | 田村文生 | 笠原 禎 | |
13 | 留萌 | 北海道羽幌高等学校 | 三つのジャポニスム | 真島俊夫 | 志比川千晶 | ||
代表 | 14 | 札幌 | 北海学園札幌高等学校 | バレエ音楽「アパラチアの春」より | A.コープランド (森田一浩) |
鈴木典明 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 函館 | 北海道函館商業高等学校 | 喜歌劇「ロシアの皇太子」セレクション | F.レハール (鈴木英史) |
志平剛史 | ||
代表 | 2 | 北見 | 北海道美幌高等学校 | ブルー・シェイズ | F.ティケリ | 相内亮一 | |
3 | 釧路 | 北海道別海高等学校 | ミュージカル「屋根の上のヴァイオリン弾き」より | J.ボック | 松村正宗 | ||
4 | 留萌 | 北海道天塩高等学校 | 繭の夢 〜竜の舞う空〜 | 福島弘和 | 村松勇太 | ||
5 | 釧路 | 北海道釧路商業高等学校 | バンドのための民話 | J.A.コーディル | 北側慎一郎 | ||
6 | 空知 | 北海道砂川高等学校 | インチョン | R.W.スミス | 柳井葉子 | ||
7 | 札幌 | 札幌創成高等学校 | 梁塵秘抄 〜熊野古道の幻想〜 | 福島弘和 | 板倉雄司 | ||
8 | 札幌 | 札幌山の手高等学校 | バレエ音楽「青銅の騎士」より | R.グリエール (森田一浩) |
西澤恒洋 | ||
9 | 帯広 | 北海道帯広緑陽高等学校 | ノアの方舟 | 樽屋雅徳 | 佐々木康人 | ||
10 | 稚内 | 稚内大谷高等学校 | 歌劇「イーゴリ公」より ダッタン人の踊り | A.ボロディン | 高木美代子 | ||
代表 | 11 | 函館 | 北海道江差高等学校 | バレエ音楽「恋は魔術師」より | M.d.ファリャ (海道 響) |
大硲正典 | |
12 | 帯広 | 北海道本別高等学校 | 伝説のアイルランド | R.W.スミス | 喜尾知美 | ||
13 | 日胆 | 北海道苫小牧総合経済高等学校 | 歌劇「サムソンとデリラ」より バッカナール | C.サン=サーンス (高山直也) |
佐藤 健 | ||
14 | 札幌 | 札幌北斗高等学校 | 春になって王達が戦いに出るに及んで・・・ | D.R.ホルジンガー | 前田 進 | ||
15 | 名寄 | 北海道士別翔雲高等学校 | マリアの七つの悲しみ | 樽屋雅徳 | 林 昭文 | ||
16 | 旭川 | 北海道富良野高等学校 | ノアの方舟 | 樽屋雅徳 | 熊谷百合子 |