中学校A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
函館 |
北斗上磯 |
267 |
6 |
◎ |
2 |
釧路 |
釧路北 |
259 |
2 |
|
3 |
札幌 |
札幌啓明 |
254 |
4 |
◎ |
4 |
函館 |
函館的場 |
236 |
|
|
5 |
札幌 |
札幌厚別北 |
235 |
1 |
|
北見 |
遠軽 |
|
|
銀 |
7 |
札幌 |
札幌厚別 |
233 |
|
|
8 |
札幌 |
札幌清田 |
231 |
1 |
|
9 |
旭川 |
旭川緑が丘 |
230 |
|
|
10 |
旭川 |
旭川永山南 |
226 |
|
|
11 |
札幌 |
札幌信濃 |
225 |
|
|
12 |
帯広 |
芽室 |
221 |
|
|
13 |
空知 |
岩見沢光陵 |
220 |
|
|
14 |
函館 |
函館戸倉 |
215 |
|
|
15 |
日胆 |
苫小牧啓北 |
207 |
|
|
銅 |
16 |
札幌 |
札幌中央 |
206 |
|
|
17 |
北見 |
網走第二 |
190 |
|
|
18 |
札幌 |
札幌北白石 |
187 |
|
|
19 |
帯広 |
帯広南町 |
172 |
|
|
20 |
留萌 |
留萌 |
160 |
|
|
21 |
稚内 |
稚内潮見が丘 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
中学校B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
旭川 |
旭川 |
134 |
4 |
◎ |
2 |
北見 |
網走第三 |
131 |
4 |
◎ |
3 |
函館 |
木古内 |
127 |
1 |
|
4 |
札幌 |
札幌北陽 |
125 |
2 |
|
5 |
帯広 |
帯広緑園 |
120 |
3 |
|
6 |
札幌 |
札幌南が丘 |
118 |
|
|
札幌 |
札幌宮の森 |
|
|
銀 |
8 |
札幌 |
札幌向陵 |
116 |
|
|
9 |
札幌 |
札幌柏丘 |
112 |
|
|
10 |
旭川 |
旭川北星 |
110 |
|
|
11 |
札幌 |
北広島大曲 |
109 |
|
|
12 |
函館 |
八雲 |
108 |
|
|
13 |
北見 |
北見南 |
107 |
|
|
釧路 |
教育大附属釧路 |
|
|
15 |
札幌 |
札幌新川西 |
105 |
|
|
銅 |
16 |
日胆 |
伊達 |
101 |
|
|
17 |
空知 |
新十津川 |
99 |
|
|
18 |
空知 |
芦別 |
95 |
|
|
19 |
日胆 |
登別幌別 |
86 |
|
|
20 |
稚内 |
稚内南 |
80 |
|
|
21 |
名寄 |
名寄 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
中学校C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
旭川 |
中富良野 |
132 |
4 |
◎ |
2 |
北見 |
遠軽南 |
131 |
6 |
◎ |
札幌 |
札幌平岡 |
5 |
◎ |
4 |
北見 |
上湧別 |
129 |
2 |
|
5 |
札幌 |
江別大麻東 |
120 |
1 |
|
6 |
釧路 |
釧路美原 |
115 |
1 |
|
7 |
旭川 |
鷹栖 |
111 |
|
|
8 |
空知 |
砂川石山 |
110 |
|
|
帯広 |
幕別札内東 |
|
|
銀 |
10 |
旭川 |
旭川啓北 |
109 |
1 |
|
函館 |
函館潮見 |
|
|
12 |
釧路 |
釧路大楽毛 |
107 |
|
|
13 |
帯広 |
池田 |
104 |
1 |
|
函館 |
函館桐花 |
|
|
日胆 |
室蘭西 |
|
|
16 |
札幌 |
札幌八軒東 |
101 |
|
|
17 |
札幌 |
札幌山鼻 |
100 |
|
|
18 |
日胆 |
白老 |
99 |
|
|
19 |
日胆 |
豊浦 |
95 |
|
|
20 |
帯広 |
清水 |
94 |
|
|
銅 |
21 |
空知 |
雨竜 |
91 |
|
|
22 |
釧路 |
釧路阿寒 |
90 |
|
|
函館 |
函館宇賀の浦 |
|
|
24 |
空知 |
赤平 |
87 |
|
|
留萌 |
増毛 |
|
|
26 |
函館 |
知内 |
86 |
|
|
27 |
名寄 |
剣淵 |
81 |
|
|
28 |
稚内 |
豊富 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
高等学校A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
東海大四 |
273 |
6 |
◎ |
2 |
札幌 |
札幌日本大学 |
262 |
4 |
◎ |
3 |
旭川 |
旭川商業 |
260 |
2 |
|
4 |
北見 |
遠軽 |
254 |
2 |
|
5 |
旭川 |
旭川凌雲 |
242 |
|
|
6 |
札幌 |
札幌南 |
235 |
|
|
銀 |
7 |
札幌 |
札幌白石 |
234 |
|
|
8 |
釧路 |
釧路北陽 |
219 |
|
|
9 |
函館 |
函館白百合 |
213 |
|
|
10 |
日胆 |
室蘭栄 |
207 |
|
|
11 |
日胆 |
駒大苫小牧 |
204 |
|
|
帯広 |
帯広三条 |
|
|
空知 |
滝川西 |
|
|
銅 |
14 |
北見 |
北見北斗 |
202 |
|
|
15 |
札幌 |
北星学園大附属 |
197 |
|
|
16 |
札幌 |
札幌新川 |
195 |
|
|
17 |
札幌 |
札幌月寒 |
182 |
|
|
18 |
留萌 |
留萌 |
176 |
|
|
|
高等学校B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
北見 |
北見商業 |
127 |
6 |
◎ |
2 |
札幌 |
札幌東陵 |
126 |
4 |
◎ |
3 |
旭川 |
旭川大学 |
119 |
2 |
|
4 |
札幌 |
札幌北 |
114 |
|
|
銀 |
5 |
日胆 |
苫小牧総合経済 |
107 |
1 |
|
空知 |
岩見沢緑陵 |
|
|
帯広 |
帯広緑陽 |
|
|
8 |
名寄 |
名寄 |
104 |
|
|
9 |
釧路 |
釧路江南 |
103 |
|
|
銅 |
10 |
留萌 |
羽幌 |
98 |
|
|
11 |
函館 |
函館中部 |
96 |
1 |
|
12 |
稚内 |
稚内 |
90 |
|
|
|
高等学校C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
函館 |
函館ラ・サール |
122 |
1 |
|
2 |
北見 |
佐呂間 |
117 |
|
|
3 |
函館 |
八雲 |
116 |
2 |
|
4 |
旭川 |
旭川東栄 |
115 |
4 |
◎ |
5 |
日胆 |
静内 |
112 |
|
|
銀 |
6 |
札幌 |
札幌北斗 |
108 |
|
|
7 |
札幌 |
札幌啓北商業 |
103 |
|
|
8 |
帯広 |
白樺学園 |
102 |
|
|
9 |
北見 |
湧別 |
100 |
|
|
10 |
釧路 |
根室 |
98 |
|
|
11 |
稚内 |
稚内大谷 |
97 |
|
|
札幌 |
札幌南陵 |
|
|
銅 |
13 |
名寄 |
士別翔雲 |
96 |
|
|
14 |
空知 |
砂川 |
86 |
|
|
日胆 |
浦河 |
|
|
16 |
帯広 |
江陵 |
79 |
|
|
17 |
釧路 |
弟子屈 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
大学A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
札幌大学 |
258 |
5 |
◎ |
2 |
札幌 |
北海学園大学 |
249 |
1 |
|
銀 |
3 |
函館 |
教育大学函館校 |
240 |
1 |
|
4 |
釧路 |
教育大学釧路校 |
219 |
|
|
銅 |
5 |
旭川 |
教育大学旭川校 |
212 |
|
|
|
大学B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
函館 |
函館高専 |
117 |
銀 |
2 |
札幌 |
酪農学園大学 |
106 |
3 |
帯広 |
帯広畜産大学 |
105 |
4 |
釧路 |
釧路公立大学 |
100 |
|
大学C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
武蔵女子短大 |
122 |
2 |
釧路 |
釧路高専 |
114 |
銀 |
3 |
北見 |
東京農業大学 |
109 |
4 |
旭川 |
旭川高専 |
98 |
銅 |
5 |
名寄 |
名寄市立大学 |
92 |
職場C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
銀 |
1 |
札幌 |
NEC北海道 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
一般・職場A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
函館 |
上磯吹奏楽団 |
258 |
6 |
◎ |
2 |
北見 |
北見吹奏楽団 |
254 |
6 |
◎ |
銀 |
3 |
札幌 |
札幌市民交響 |
241 |
|
|
4 |
札幌 |
札幌ブラスバンド |
231 |
1 |
|
空知 |
滝川吹奏楽団 |
1 |
|
銅 |
6 |
釧路 |
釧路シンフォニック |
208 |
|
|
7 |
帯広 |
十勝ウィンド |
201 |
|
|
|
一般B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
札幌吹奏楽団 |
123 |
銀 |
2 |
北見 |
遠軽青少年 |
116 |
3 |
日胆 |
苫小牧市民 |
111 |
銅 |
4 |
釧路 |
釧路吹奏楽団 |
101 |
|
一般C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
高橋水産 |
124 |
2 |
北見 |
美幌吹奏楽団 |
117 |
3 |
釧路 |
中標津町 |
112 |
日胆 |
白老吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
5 |
函館 |
Pleasure Brass |
110 |
6 |
空知 |
レルシア |
108 |
帯広 |
ポコ ア ポコ |
8 |
留萌 |
留萌市民 |
106 |
銅 |
9 |
名寄 |
名寄吹奏楽団 |
104 |
旭川 |
旭川シビック |
11 |
稚内 |
稚内吹奏楽団 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
小学校
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
函館 |
北斗久根別 |
132 |
5 |
◎ |
函館 |
北斗上磯 |
4 |
◎ |
3 |
北見 |
遠軽南 |
130 |
2 |
|
4 |
札幌 |
札幌屯田西 |
129 |
1 |
|
5 |
函館 |
函館日吉が丘 |
122 |
1 |
|
北見 |
訓子府 |
|
|
7 |
北見 |
中湧別 |
119 |
|
|
8 |
北見 |
紋別 |
118 |
1 |
|
銀 |
9 |
札幌 |
札幌札苗緑 |
110 |
|
|
10 |
旭川 |
旭川千代田 |
109 |
|
|
11 |
釧路 |
中標津東 |
106 |
|
|
12 |
空知 |
岩見沢南 |
105 |
|
|
釧路 |
釧路富原 |
|
|
旭川 |
旭川永山 |
|
|
15 |
旭川 |
旭川緑が丘 |
103 |
|
|
旭川 |
鷹栖 |
|
|
札幌 |
札幌福住 |
|
|
18 |
空知 |
深川 |
102 |
|
|
日胆 |
苫小牧東合同 |
|
|
札幌 |
札幌札苗北 |
|
|
銅 |
21 |
帯広 |
足寄 |
98 |
|
|
22 |
札幌 |
札幌二条 |
97 |
|
|
23 |
帯広 |
帯広稲田 |
95 |
|
|
24 |
留萌 |
留萌東光 |
90 |
|
|
25 |
旭川 |
上富良野 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|