中学校A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
札幌白石 |
255 |
4 |
◎ |
2 |
函館 |
函館戸倉 |
254 |
2 |
○ |
3 |
北見 |
網走第三 |
253 |
2 |
|
4 |
函館 |
北斗上磯 |
247 |
3 |
|
5 |
札幌 |
札幌新川西 |
243 |
1 |
|
6 |
札幌 |
札幌啓明 |
237 |
|
|
銀 |
7 |
札幌 |
札幌信濃 |
231 |
|
|
8 |
釧路 |
釧路富原 |
226 |
1 |
|
9 |
日胆 |
苫小牧明倫 |
223 |
|
|
10 |
旭川 |
旭川緑が丘 |
221 |
1 |
|
函館 |
函館桔梗 |
|
|
12 |
札幌 |
札幌厚別北 |
218 |
|
|
13 |
札幌 |
札幌厚別 |
217 |
|
|
帯広 |
芽室 |
|
|
15 |
空知 |
岩見沢光陵 |
214 |
|
|
銅 |
16 |
旭川 |
東神楽 |
198 |
|
|
17 |
留萌 |
留萌 |
194 |
|
|
18 |
帯広 |
帯広第一 |
189 |
|
|
19 |
空知 |
新十津川 |
178 |
|
|
20 |
釧路 |
釧路鳥取西 |
175 |
|
|
21 |
稚内 |
稚内潮見が丘 |
144 |
|
|
※点数詳細は【こちら(中学校A・点数詳細ページ)】 |
|
中学校B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
北見 |
網走第一 |
127 |
4 |
◎ |
2 |
札幌 |
千歳富丘 |
121 |
2 |
○ |
3 |
北見 |
網走第二 |
119 |
3 |
○ |
4 |
旭川 |
旭川 |
117 |
3 |
|
札幌 |
札幌南が丘 |
1 |
|
6 |
札幌 |
札幌藤野 |
116 |
1 |
|
銀 |
7 |
旭川 |
旭川東光 |
115 |
2 |
|
函館 |
函館湯川 |
1 |
|
9 |
札幌 |
札幌手稲 |
114 |
1 |
|
10 |
空知 |
深川 |
113 |
2 |
|
11 |
札幌 |
北広島大曲 |
106 |
|
|
12 |
帯広 |
帯広緑園 |
104 |
|
|
札幌 |
札幌篠路 |
|
|
14 |
日胆 |
室蘭西 |
101 |
1 |
|
釧路 |
教育大附属釧路 |
|
|
銅 |
16 |
名寄 |
士別南 |
100 |
|
|
17 |
旭川 |
東川 |
96 |
|
|
18 |
留萌 |
留萌港南 |
93 |
|
|
19 |
日胆 |
浦河第一 |
88 |
|
|
20 |
稚内 |
稚内南 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
中学校C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
札幌屯田中央 |
128 |
4 |
◎ |
2 |
札幌 |
札幌北陽 |
124 |
2 |
○ |
3 |
旭川 |
旭川啓北 |
119 |
2 |
|
函館 |
木古内 |
1 |
|
5 |
北見 |
遠軽南 |
117 |
|
|
6 |
旭川 |
旭川常盤 |
115 |
1 |
|
7 |
札幌 |
札幌八軒東 |
113 |
|
|
8 |
帯広 |
幕別札内 |
112 |
1 |
|
北見 |
美幌 |
|
|
銀 |
10 |
釧路 |
釧路美原 |
110 |
1 |
|
11 |
函館 |
函館潮見 |
108 |
1 |
|
12 |
札幌 |
江別大麻東 |
107 |
1 |
|
13 |
日胆 |
白老 |
106 |
|
|
14 |
帯広 |
幕別札内東 |
104 |
|
|
釧路 |
釧路春採 |
|
|
16 |
空知 |
三笠 |
102 |
|
|
17 |
釧路 |
厚岸真龍 |
101 |
|
|
18 |
札幌 |
江別野幌 |
99 |
|
|
19 |
函館 |
函館宇賀の浦 |
98 |
|
|
留萌 |
増毛 |
|
|
銅 |
21 |
名寄 |
剣淵 |
97 |
|
|
22 |
函館 |
七飯大中山 |
92 |
|
|
23 |
稚内 |
豊富 |
90 |
|
|
24 |
日胆 |
新冠 |
88 |
|
|
25 |
空知 |
赤平 |
85 |
|
|
日胆 |
伊達 |
|
|
27 |
空知 |
砂川石山 |
84 |
|
|
帯広 |
大樹 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
高等学校A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
東海大四 |
265 |
5 |
◎ |
2 |
札幌 |
札幌日大 |
253 |
1 |
○ |
3 |
旭川 |
旭川商業 |
243 |
1 |
|
4 |
旭川 |
旭川凌雲 |
241 |
3 |
|
札幌 |
札幌白石 |
1 |
|
北見 |
遠軽 |
1 |
|
銀 |
7 |
帯広 |
帯広三条 |
238 |
2 |
|
8 |
札幌 |
札幌南 |
226 |
|
|
9 |
函館 |
函館白百合 |
222 |
|
|
10 |
札幌 |
北星学園大附属 |
220 |
|
|
11 |
釧路 |
釧路北陽 |
214 |
|
|
12 |
北見 |
北見北斗 |
204 |
|
|
13 |
空知 |
滝川 |
202 |
|
|
銅 |
14 |
留萌 |
留萌 |
196 |
|
|
15 |
日胆 |
大谷室蘭 |
194 |
|
|
16 |
日胆 |
室蘭栄 |
191 |
|
|
17 |
札幌 |
札幌新川 |
189 |
|
|
18 |
名寄 |
名寄 |
180 |
|
|
※点数詳細は【こちら(高等学校A・点数詳細ページ)】 |
高等学校B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
北見 |
網走南ヶ丘 |
131 |
3 |
○ |
2 |
函館 |
遺愛女子 |
125 |
1 |
|
3 |
札幌 |
江別 |
119 |
|
|
銀 |
4 |
札幌 |
札幌平岸 |
117 |
3 |
|
5 |
釧路 |
釧路江南 |
114 |
|
|
6 |
日胆 |
苫小牧総合経済 |
111 |
|
|
7 |
空知 |
岩見沢緑陵 |
104 |
|
|
銅 |
8 |
帯広 |
芽室 |
100 |
|
|
9 |
稚内 |
稚内 |
91 |
|
|
10 |
旭川 |
旭川大学 |
87 |
|
|
|
高等学校C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
函館 |
函館ラ・サール |
115 |
3 |
○ |
旭川 |
旭川農業 |
3 |
○ |
3 |
函館 |
知内 |
114 |
3 |
|
日胆 |
静内 |
2 |
|
5 |
稚内 |
稚内大谷 |
106 |
|
|
6 |
札幌 |
札幌創成 |
105 |
1 |
|
銀 |
7 |
帯広 |
白樺学園 |
104 |
|
|
8 |
旭川 |
旭川東栄 |
102 |
|
|
9 |
空知 |
芦別 |
101 |
1 |
|
釧路 |
別海 |
|
|
11 |
札幌 |
札幌厚別 |
95 |
1 |
|
札幌 |
札幌北斗 |
|
|
13 |
北見 |
湧別 |
92 |
|
|
14 |
札幌 |
札幌真栄 |
91 |
|
|
銅 |
15 |
帯広 |
池田 |
89 |
|
|
名寄 |
士別翔雲 |
|
|
留萌 |
羽幌 |
|
|
18 |
日胆 |
浦河 |
87 |
|
|
19 |
北見 |
美幌 |
85 |
|
|
20 |
釧路 |
釧路東 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
大学A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
札幌大学 |
234 |
4 |
◎ |
函館 |
教育大函館校 |
3 |
|
銀 |
3 |
旭川 |
教育大旭川校 |
211 |
|
|
銅 |
4 |
釧路 |
教育大釧路校 |
189 |
|
|
※点数詳細は【こちら(大学A・点数詳細ページ)】 |
大学B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
函館 |
函館高専 |
118 |
2 |
帯広 |
帯広畜産大学 |
116 |
銀 |
3 |
札幌 |
酪農学園大学 |
108 |
銅 |
4 |
旭川 |
旭川高専 |
95 |
5 |
釧路 |
釧路高専 |
94 |
|
大学C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
札幌 |
武蔵女子短大 |
111 |
2 |
釧路 |
釧路公立大学 |
110 |
銀 |
3 |
日胆 |
苫小牧高専 |
108 |
4 |
名寄 |
名寄市立大学 |
103 |
銅 |
5 |
北見 |
東京農業大学 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
一般・職場A編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
北見 |
北見吹奏楽団 |
253 |
4 |
◎ |
2 |
札幌 |
札幌ブラスバンド |
243 |
4 |
◎ |
3 |
札幌 |
ドゥ・ノール |
233 |
3 |
|
銀 |
4 |
函館 |
上磯吹奏楽団 |
224 |
3 |
|
5 |
空知 |
滝川吹奏楽団 |
211 |
|
|
6 |
旭川 |
旭川シビック |
208 |
|
|
日胆 |
苫小牧市民 |
|
|
銅 |
8 |
帯広 |
六花亭 |
202 |
|
|
9 |
釧路 |
釧路シンフォニック |
201 |
|
|
※点数詳細は【こちら(職場・一般A・点数詳細ページ)】 |
一般B編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
北見 |
遠軽青少年 |
129 |
2 |
釧路 |
釧路町吹奏楽団 |
125 |
銀 |
3 |
函館 |
函館ドルフィンズ |
109 |
4 |
札幌 |
ライフタイム |
105 |
5 |
空知 |
芦別市民 |
104 |
|
一般C編成
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
金 |
1 |
旭川 |
旭川凌雲高校OB |
127 |
2 |
札幌 |
高橋水産 |
119 |
3 |
北見 |
美幌吹奏楽団 |
117 |
銀 |
4 |
帯広 |
ポコ ア ポコ |
110 |
5 |
空知 |
レルシア |
109 |
稚内 |
稚内吹奏楽団 |
7 |
釧路 |
根室市民 |
108 |
8 |
函館 |
Pleasure Brass |
105 |
銅 |
9 |
名寄 |
名寄吹奏楽団 |
101 |
10 |
留萌 |
留萌市民 |
99 |
11 |
日胆 |
うらかわ町民 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
小学校
賞 |
順位 |
地区 |
団体名 |
点数 |
推薦 |
代表 |
金 |
1 |
北見 |
遠軽南 |
131 |
3 |
○ |
2 |
札幌 |
札幌屯田西 |
129 |
3 |
○ |
3 |
函館 |
北斗上磯 |
126 |
1 |
|
4 |
日胆 |
苫小牧豊川 |
124 |
3 |
|
函館 |
函館日吉が丘 |
1 |
|
6 |
函館 |
北斗久根別 |
119 |
|
|
7 |
北見 |
網走 |
117 |
1 |
|
8 |
北見 |
訓子府 |
116 |
1 |
|
銀 |
9 |
北見 |
北見留辺蘂 |
115 |
|
|
旭川 |
鷹栖 |
|
|
11 |
旭川 |
旭川千代田 |
112 |
|
|
12 |
札幌 |
札幌福住 |
110 |
1 |
|
13 |
旭川 |
旭川永山西 |
109 |
|
|
14 |
釧路 |
釧路鳥取 |
107 |
|
|
帯広 |
帯広稲田 |
|
|
16 |
札幌 |
札幌札苗北 |
106 |
|
|
17 |
札幌 |
札幌南郷 |
105 |
|
|
旭川 |
旭川永山 |
|
|
銅 |
19 |
札幌 |
江別大麻 |
100 |
|
|
釧路 |
釧路湖畔 |
|
|
21 |
帯広 |
足寄 |
97 |
|
|
22 |
釧路 |
中標津東 |
95 |
|
|
23 |
旭川 |
旭川緑が丘 |
93 |
|
|
24 |
空知 |
砂川 |
91 |
|
|
25 |
留萌 |
留萌東光 |
86 |
|
|
26 |
空知 |
岩見沢第一 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|