第61回北海道吹奏楽コンクール
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 課 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌南高等学校 | 3 | 「幻想交響曲」より 第5楽章「サバトの夜の夢」 | H.ベルリオーズ (天野正道) |
今井成実 | ||
2 | 北見 | 北海道北見緑陵高等学校 | 2 | シンフォニア・フェスティーヴァ | A.ラニング | 河西未来生 | ||
3 | 留萌 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | 3 | 歌劇「アンドレア・シェニエ」より | U.ジョルダーノ (宍倉 晃) |
米倉幸子 | ||
4 | 札幌 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | 5 | 歌劇「ポーギーとベス」より | G.ガーシュイン (D.ハンスバーガー) |
森 義弘 | ||
5 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌新川高等学校 | 2 | 歌劇「アンドレア・シェニエ」より | U.ジョルダーノ (宍倉 晃) |
米田浩哉 | ||
6 | 北見 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 3 | 吹奏楽のための風景詩「陽が昇るとき」より | 高 昌帥 | 高橋利明 | ||
7 | 帯広 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | 1 | 「祈りとトッカータ」より | J.バーンズ | 島田聖二 | ||
8 | 函館 | 函館白百合学園中学高等学校 | 1 | 宇宙の音楽 | P.スパーク | 前田浩史 | ||
9 | 日胆 | 北海道苫小牧西高等学校 | 2 | 富士山 −北斎の版画に触発されて− | 真島俊夫 | 村田 崇 | ||
10 | 札幌 | 北星学園大学附属高等学校 | 1 | 歌劇「エレクトラ」より | R.シュトラウス (木村吉宏) |
三浦 望 | ||
11 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川永嶺高等学校 | 5 | 交響曲第2番「キリストの受難」より | F.フェラン | 吉川和孝 | ||
12 | 日胆 | 北海道室蘭栄高等学校 | 1 | 「キャンディード組曲」より | L.バーンスタイン (C.グランドマン) |
続木辰也 | ||
13 | 函館 | 市立函館高等学校 | 1 | ウインドオーケストラのためのバラッド | 高 昌帥 | 成田良太 | ||
14 | 稚内 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | 4 | 歌劇「トゥーランドット」より | G.プッチーニ (後藤 洋) |
池田結衣 | ||
15 | 空知 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | 1 | シダス | T.ドス | 三浦秀倫 | ||
代表 | 16 | 札幌 | 札幌日本大学高等学校 | 5 | 交響的幻想曲「影のない女」 | R.シュトラウス (田村文生) |
木田恵介 | |
17 | 帯広 | 北海道芽室高等学校 | 3 | 「シンフォニエッタ」より II、V | L.ヤナーチェク (大瀧美和) |
太田 究 | ||
代表 | 18 | 札幌 | 東海大学付属札幌高等学校 | 4 | ウインドオーケストラのためのマインドスケープ | 高 昌帥 | 井田重芳 | |
19 | 空知 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | 4 | シネマ・シメリック | 天野正道 | 田辺新一 | ||
20 | 釧路 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | 1 | 歌劇「ばらの騎士」より | R.シュトラウス (J.コーベル/森田一浩) |
中野国韻 | ||
21 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | 5 | 「無伴奏ヴァイオリン・パルティータ第2番ニ短調」より シャコンヌ |
J.S.バッハ (根本直人) |
佐藤 淳 | ||
22 | 名寄 | 北海道名寄高等学校 | 1 | 落夏流穂 | 柳川和樹 | 村松勇太 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 留萌 | 北海道天塩高等学校 | 歌劇「トゥーランドット」より | G.プッチーニ (後藤 洋) |
山本直和 | ||
2 | 日胆 | 北海道苫小牧南高等学校 | 決戦の運命 | 清水大輔 | 平井恵一 | ||
3 | 札幌 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ウインドオーケストラのためのバラッド | 高 昌帥 | 田中 貴 | ||
代表 | 4 | 旭川 | 旭川大学高等学校 | 秘儀II 〜7声部の管楽オーケストラと4人の打楽器奏者のための〜 |
西村 朗 | 川島明人 | |
5 | 北見 | 北海道紋別高等学校 | ファントム・ドゥ・ラムール −幻影− | 天野正道 | 太田道男 | ||
6 | 函館 | 北海道函館商業高等学校 | 民衆を導く自由の女神 | 樽屋雅徳 | 岩佐紀充 | ||
7 | 釧路 | 北海道中標津高等学校 | トム・ティット・トット | 樽屋雅徳 | 天谷洋祐 | ||
8 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌平岸高等学校 | 歌劇「ミニヨン」序曲 | A.トマ (淀 彰) |
小泉 淳 | ||
9 | 空知 | 北海道深川東・深川西高等学校 合同 |
パイアサの飛翔 | R.シェルドン | 山田一雄 | ||
10 | 帯広 | 白樺学園高等学校 | マードックからの最後の手紙 | 樽屋雅徳 | 山本睦人 |
代表 | 賞 | 順 | 地区 | 団 体 名 | 自 由 曲 | 作曲 (編曲) | 指 揮 |
1 | 空知 | 北海道芦別高等学校 | ラッキードラゴン 〜第五福竜丸の記憶〜 | 福島弘和 | 紫原高次 | ||
2 | 北見 | 北海道佐呂間高等学校 | バレエ音楽「恋は魔術師」より | M.d.ファリャ (宮林俊博) |
山本真平 | ||
3 | 釧路 | 北海道釧路東高等学校 | 千の松明 音絵巻 〜俵藤太大百足退治伝説〜 | 阿部勇一 | 諸橋征爾 | ||
4 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | バレエ音楽「恋は魔術師」より | M.d.ファリャ (黒川圭一) |
元木平和 | ||
5 | 名寄 | 北海道士別翔雲高等学校 | アベージュ・アルカンシュル | 福島弘和 | 林 昭文 | ||
代表 | 6 | 函館 | 函館ラ・サール中学高等学校 | リバーダンス | B.ウィーラン (建部知弘) |
菱沼一哉 | |
7 | 日胆 | 北海道鵡川高等学校 | 「弦楽四重奏曲第2番」より 第2楽章 | B.バルトーク (高 昌帥) |
青野貴文 | ||
8 | 旭川 | 北海道旭川農業高等学校 | 繚乱 〜能「桜川」の物語によるラプソディ | 松下倫士 | 三上真道 | ||
9 | 留萌 | 北海道羽幌高等学校 | 信長 〜ルネサンスの光芒 | 鈴木英史 | 渋谷亜矢子 | ||
10 | 日胆 | 北海道栄高等学校 | 交響的詩曲「走れメロス」 | 福島弘和 | 佐藤鮎実 | ||
11 | 帯広 | 北海道池田高等学校 | サマー・トゥー・フォール | D.R.ホルジンガー | 本田健一 | ||
12 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌厚別高等学校 | 歌劇「マノン・レスコー」より | G.プッチーニ (平塚美香) |
平塚美香 | ||
13 | 北見 | 北見藤女子高等学校 | ルーマニア民族舞曲 | B.バルトーク (山本教生) |
江頭義人 | ||
14 | 稚内 | 稚内大谷高等学校 | ピエトロ・モンタージュ | 鈴木英史 | 高木美代子 | ||
15 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌南陵高等学校 | 繚乱 〜能「桜川」の物語によるラプソディ | 松下倫士 | 佐藤恭子 | ||
代表 | 16 | 札幌 | 北海道札幌啓北商業高等学校 | 「弦楽のためのディヴェルティメント」より 第3楽章 | B.バルトーク (山本教生) |
佐藤 満 | |
17 | 函館 | 北海道七飯高等学校 | 雫 〜ウインド・アンサンブルのための〜 | 天野正道 | 田中俊幸 |